Château-Arnoux (04) - A

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 6,850 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 1:02:44 9'09 10263 9265
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:03:16 9'14 9712 10176 +464 9828
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:03:19 9'14 9740 10168 +428 9886
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:04:17 9'23 9069 10015 +946 9258
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:04:30 9'24 8806 9982 +1176 9098
6 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:04:52 9'28 9633 9925 +292 9788
7 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:05:17 9'31 8299 9862 +1563 8961
8 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H35 4201AR 1:07:44 9'53 0 9505 8202
9 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:08:32 10'00 8851 9394 +543 9309
10 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:11:48 10'28 9216 8967 -249 9123
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 1:11:52 10'29 8604 8959 +355 8759
12 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 1:12:47 10'37 8071 8846 +775 8411
13 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 1:16:19 11'08 8775 8436 -339 8805
14 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 1:17:37 11'19 8453 8295 -158 8537
15 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 1:18:14 11'25 8361 8229 -132 8612
16 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517BF 1:19:10 11'33 8690 8132 -558 8690
17 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:22:10 11'59 8417 7836 -581 8273
18 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:22:19 12'01 7415 7821 +406 7546
19 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:25:20 12'27 8439 7545 -894 8296
20 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 1:25:26 12'28 7690 7536 -154 7443
21 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 1:26:49 12'40 7416 7119
22 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 1:28:43 12'57 7618 7257 -361 7618
23 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 1:29:13 13'01 6536 7216 +680 6701
24 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF 1:29:24 13'03 7903 7202 -701 7797
25 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:29:27 13'03 7646 7198 -448 7602
26 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 1:29:49 13'06 7070 7168 +98 7183
27 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 1:31:56 13'25 7562 7003 -559 7422
28 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:33:15 13'36 7954 6904 -1050 8042
29 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 1:33:20 13'37 6703 6898 +195 6746
30 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:34:08 13'44 7661 6839 -822 7664
31 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:35:05 13'52 7028 6771 -257 7291
32 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:35:41 13'58 7021 6729 -292 7060
33 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:39:43 14'33 8351 6456 -1895 8322
34 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 1:40:26 14'39 5835 6410 +575 6826
35 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:43:22 15'05 6521 6229 -292 6276
36 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:45:13 15'21 6177 6119 -58 6402
37 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 1:45:47 15'26 5270 6086 +816 5721
38 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 1:46:59 15'37 6818 6018 -800 6893
39 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:47:42 15'43 6495 5978 -517 6404
40 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:50:42 16'09 6506 5816 -690 6436
41 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 1:56:39 17'01 7313 5519 -1794 7032
42 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:57:46 17'11 5979 5467 -512 5847
43 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 5703GE 2:04:03 18'06 5883 5190 -693 5429
44 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 2:04:43 18'12 6475 5162 -1313 6239
45 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 2:05:39 18'20 7563 5124 -2439 7543
46 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 2:10:00 18'58 6995 4952 -2043 6989
47 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 2:37:13 22'57 6304 4095 -2209 5810
48 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 2:54:58 25'32 5160 3680 -1480 5219
BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF pm None 6578 0 6578
BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR pm None 8016 0 8094
GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF pm None 8390 0 8392
FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H21 2105BF pm None 4901 0 5053
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR pm None 7561 0 8003
BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL pm None 7522 0 7706
RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF pm None 4880 0 4015