Château-Arnoux (04) - B

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:56:59 9'20 9146 9514 +368 9353
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:57:43 9'27 9054 9393 +339 9316
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 1:02:52 10'18 7787 8623 +836 8092
4 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 1:04:56 10'38 8748 8349 -399 8955
5 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 1:08:54 11'17 6839 7868 +1029 7253
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 1:09:00 11'18 8024 7857 -167 8367
7 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 1:11:08 11'39 8184 7621 -563 8240
8 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:11:29 11'43 7775 7584 -191 7841
9 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 1:13:25 12'02 6738 7384 +646 7172
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:13:33 12'03 7585 7371 -214 7784
11 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 1:15:13 12'19 6755 7207 +452 6851
12 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:15:31 12'22 5200 7179 +1979 6416
13 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:15:59 12'27 7443 7135 -308 7292
14 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:17:06 12'38 7048 7031 -17 6954
15 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 1:17:08 12'38 8626 7028 -1598 8772
16 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 1:17:31 12'42 8824 6994 -1830 8862
17 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:17:34 12'42 6513 6989 +476 6547
18 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:19:59 13'06 7369 6778 -591 7967
19 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 1:20:20 13'10 6551 6748 +197 6684
20 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 1:21:04 13'17 7219 6687 -532 6797
21 TUROTTE Lilian 37177 H21 1905NA 1:22:19 13'29 6586 5377
22 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 1:24:28 13'50 6046 6418 +372 6284
23 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:26:50 14'14 6920 6243 -677 6945
24 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:28:02 14'25 7145 6158 -987 6921
25 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 1:31:49 15'03 6261 5904 -357 5990
26 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:33:04 15'15 6410 5825 -585 6308
27 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 1:33:39 15'21 6021 5789 -232 5983
28 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:34:08 15'25 6048 5759 -289 5859
29 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:34:33 15'30 5571 5734 +163 5598
30 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:34:57 15'33 5612 5710 +98 5742
31 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:35:18 15'37 7076 5689 -1387 6999
32 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF 1:35:56 15'43 6460 5651 -809 6633
33 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803GE 1:38:03 16'04 6488 5529 -959 5931
34 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105OC 1:39:32 16'19 5920 5447 -473 5691
35 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H21 1601NA 1:40:01 16'23 0 5420 4864
36 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:41:57 16'42 5818 5318 -500 5822
37 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:43:02 16'53 5429 5262 -167 5389
38 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:43:21 16'56 5632 5245 -387 5513
39 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H21 0615PZ 1:43:41 16'59 5481 5229 -252 5323
40 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:44:19 17'06 5965 5197 -768 5880
41 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 1:44:49 17'10 6564 5172 -1392 6812
42 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:46:50 17'30 6075 5074 -1001 5873
43 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H21 4601OC 1:47:38 17'38 5450 5037 -413 5450
44 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 1:51:41 18'18 4645 4854 +209 4665
45 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:51:53 18'20 5857 4845 -1012 5704
46 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:52:17 18'24 5830 4828 -1002 5969
47 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:54:26 18'45 5192 4737 -455 5380
48 BERGER Maxime 23245 H21 2605AR 1:56:02 19'01 0 4672 4485
49 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 1:56:09 19'02 6288 4667 -1621 6179
50 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 1:56:20 19'04 5288 4660 -628 5237
51 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 1:58:25 19'24 4578 5974
52 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 1:59:15 19'32 5230 4546 -684 5106
53 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 1:59:48 19'38 5332 4525 -807 5143
54 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:59:51 19'38 6240 4523 -1717 4932
55 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 2:10:35 21'24 5620 4152 -1468 5620
56 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 2:12:46 21'45 5419 4083 -1336 5570
57 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 2:13:42 21'55 4774 4055 -719 5095
58 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 2:18:04 22'38 5107 3927 -1180 5595
59 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 1303PZ 2:24:51 23'44 4675 3743 -932 4324
60 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR 2:25:07 23'47 4972 3736 -1236 5375
61 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 2:47:13 27'24 4475 3242 -1233 4569
62 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 3:18:30 32'32 2891 2731 -160 2903
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF pm None 6573 0 6625
JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE pm None 4041 0 4236
VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE pm None 8479 0 8727
OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 7512IF pm None 5501 0 5710
RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR pm None 3629 0 3703
PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR pm None 5046 0 4963
HOYON Kevin 35671 H21 3502BR pm None 5111 0 5333
JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF pm None 5221 0 5486
SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF pm None 3799 0 3878
DESACHY Paul 33236 H21 4504CE pm None 4844 0 5679