Château-Arnoux (04) - C1

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 5,590 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:51:46 9'15 8449 9715 +1266 8712
2 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:56:54 10'10 8281 8839 +558 8504
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:57:33 10'17 8657 8739 +82 8774
4 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 1:02:41 11'12 7569 8023 +454 7785
5 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 1:03:07 11'17 7691 7968 +277 7814
6 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 1:05:37 11'44 7566 7665 +99 7568
7 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 1:05:49 11'46 7905 7641 -264 8033
8 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:06:36 11'54 7013 7551 +538 7275
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 1:06:55 11'58 6789 7516 +727 6926
10 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 1:10:03 12'31 7163 7179 +16 7174
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 1:10:04 12'32 8367 7178 -1189 8446
12 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:14:08 13'15 6798 6784 -14 6988
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:22:47 14'48 7367 6075 -1292 7409
14 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 1:23:46 14'59 5716 6004 +288 5869
15 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 1:24:05 15'02 5941 5981 +40 6001
16 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 1:24:23 15'05 6549 5960 -589 6449
17 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 1:25:06 15'13 5522 5910 +388 5804
18 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 1:25:20 15'15 6671 5894 -777 6756
19 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 1:25:33 15'18 6897 5879 -1018 6851
20 JAMBON Clément 29898 H20 5906HF 1:25:47 15'20 5329 5863 +534 6004
21 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 1:26:46 15'31 6274 5796 -478 6421
22 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:27:19 15'37 6439 5760 -679 6575
23 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:27:38 15'40 6987 5739 -1248 7106
24 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 1:32:13 16'29 6403 5454 -949 6330
25 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 1:33:31 16'43 6680 5378 -1302 6680
26 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:39:28 17'47 5966 5056 -910 6232
27 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:39:45 17'50 5757 5042 -715 6011
28 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H18 4201AR 1:39:53 17'52 4258 5035 +777 4834
29 RENAUD Justin 16679 H18 6806GE 1:40:25 17'57 6150 5008 -1142 5563
30 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H20 2105BF 1:40:57 18'03 5523 4982 -541 5523
31 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:41:10 18'05 5935 4971 -964 5949
32 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H20 2508BF 1:41:29 18'09 5012 4956 -56 5035
33 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:42:28 18'19 5199 4908 -291 5259
34 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 1:44:22 18'40 7292 4819 -2473 7292
35 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 1:44:32 18'42 6078 4811 -1267 5938
36 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 1:44:33 18'42 5240 4810 -430 5602
37 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 1:45:12 18'49 6228 4781 -1447 5746
38 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:47:17 19'11 5991 4688 -1303 5991
39 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:53:38 20'19 5149 4426 -723 5149
40 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H18 7720IF 1:55:03 20'34 4683 4371 -312 4683
41 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:55:15 20'37 4839 4364 -475 4701
42 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:57:56 21'05 1911 4264 +2353 4091
43 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:58:41 21'13 5756 4238 -1518 5697
44 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H20 8702NA 2:01:37 21'45 4135 5047
45 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H18 4403PL 2:01:57 21'48 4635 4124 -511 5134
46 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H18 1408NM 2:02:17 21'52 3733 4113 +380 4433
47 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 2:08:22 22'57 4128 3918 -210 4260
48 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 2:21:02 25'13 5139 3566 -1573 5268
49 HAVEL Nathan 36674 H18 5907HF 2:23:17 25'37 3510 3370
50 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H18 2904BR 2:24:15 25'48 4874 3486 -1388 4169
51 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 2:27:59 26'28 5026 3399 -1627 4655
52 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H18 6208HF 2:35:27 27'48 4418 3235 -1183 3076
53 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 2:38:21 28'19 3176 2662
54 NOEL Matthieu 34897 H18 2508BF 2:52:02 30'46 3398 2923 -475 2792
DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H20 7807IF pm None 5613 0 5648
MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL pm None 4828 0 5182
LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA pm None 7466 0 7741
WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF pm None 8092 0 8151
RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL pm None 0 4752
LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H18 2904BR pm None 2987 0 3824
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR pm None 5402 0 5415
PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC pm None 5113 0 5113
MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H20 1307PZ pm None 0 0
LASNE Mathieu 32938 H18 1408NM pm None 0 0 2292
RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR pm None 5606 0 5926
AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR pm None 5618 0 5685
PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA pm None 5109 0 5111
CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H18 8104OC pm None 0 0
DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ pm None 2275 0 0
ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H18 4204AR pm None 2114 0 2853