Château-Arnoux (04) - C2

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 5,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:56:44 10'32 6874 8661 +1787 7661
2 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:58:14 10'49 7772 8438 +666 8043
3 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 1:04:53 12'03 7573 6474
4 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:04:55 12'03 7342 7569 +227 7618
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:05:22 12'08 7501 7517 +16 7739
6 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:05:43 12'12 7342 7477 +135 7426
7 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H35 7309AR 1:05:54 12'14 6138 7456 +1318 6527
8 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:07:36 12'33 6630 7269 +639 6775
9 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 1:08:24 12'42 7221 7184 -37 7213
10 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:09:00 12'49 7812 7121 -691 7737
11 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 1:10:14 13'03 6515 6996 +481 6777
12 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D20 2604AR 1:10:27 13'05 6009 6975 +966 6368
13 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR 1:13:11 13'36 5495 6714 +1219 6264
14 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 1:13:32 13'40 6688 6682 -6 6678
15 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:15:33 14'02 6303 6504 +201 6402
16 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:15:33 14'02 7346 6504 -842 7307
17 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:17:19 14'22 5994 6355 +361 6455
18 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 1:17:25 14'23 6926 6347 -579 7112
19 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:18:41 14'37 5860 6245 +385 5954
20 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:19:03 14'41 6940 6216 -724 6841
21 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:19:05 14'41 0 6213 5958
22 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:19:35 14'47 6548 6174 -374 6548
23 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 1:20:00 14'52 6142 5592
24 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 1:20:39 14'59 6410 6093 -317 6368
25 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:23:28 15'30 6774 5887 -887 6953
26 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:24:36 15'43 6079 5808 -271 5528
27 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:25:10 15'49 4838 5769 +931 5095
28 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:25:59 15'58 5852 5715 -137 6359
29 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:28:29 16'26 5210 5553 +343 5622
30 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:29:04 16'33 5150 5517 +367 5283
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:29:17 16'35 6563 5503 -1060 6911
32 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 1:35:23 17'43 5152 5083
33 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:36:23 17'54 5182 5098 -84 5212
34 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H35 7716IF 1:38:46 18'21 0 4975 5636
35 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:39:10 18'25 5889 4955 -934 6041
36 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 1:39:49 18'33 5855 4923 -932 5897
37 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 1:39:56 18'34 5531 4917 -614 5678
38 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D21 5907HF 1:39:56 18'34 0 4917 4383
39 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:40:35 18'41 4364 4885 +521 4664
40 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:44:46 19'28 4690 4666
41 CRETE Juliette 18829 D21 6008HF 1:44:58 19'30 4311 4681 +370 4427
42 CARRE Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 1:45:11 19'33 5169 4672 -497 5182
43 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR 1:45:47 19'39 3888 4645 +757 4548
44 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 1:46:53 19'52 5217 4597 -620 5117
45 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:47:11 19'55 4625 4584 -41 4720
46 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:48:16 20'07 5071 4538 -533 5130
47 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:48:19 20'07 4430 4536 +106 4383
48 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:48:40 20'11 4518 4522 +4 4344
49 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:48:45 20'12 5391 4518 -873 5300
50 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 1315PZ 1:51:30 20'43 4303 4407 +104 4303
51 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:51:47 20'46 5051 4396 -655 5084
52 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:52:29 20'54 4452 4368 -84 4482
53 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:53:14 21'02 4235 4339 +104 4230
54 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC 1:55:10 21'24 4711 4267 -444 4892
55 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:56:05 21'34 4166 4233 +67 3828
56 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 1:57:00 21'44 4716 4200 -516 4506
57 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 1:57:47 21'53 5220 4172 -1048 5325
58 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:58:29 22'01 4770 4147 -623 4842
59 PAGE Alexandre 29883 H35 6503OC 2:00:05 22'19 4092 3928
60 GRENIER Guilhem 25581 H35 4204AR 2:01:27 22'34 4046 3803
61 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 2:04:30 23'08 5550 3947 -1603 5582
62 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 2:08:44 23'55 3799 3817 +18 3744
63 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 2:10:46 24'18 5845 3758 -2087 5684
64 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 2:13:20 24'46 4334 3685 -649 4437
65 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 5907HF 2:14:29 24'59 5282 3654 -1628 5256
FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR pm None 7077 0 7032
BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR pm None 7501 0 7773
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D21 5604BR pm None 3626 0 3626
AGI MARGAUX 36715 D21 4902PL pm None 0 3700
DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF pm None 5126 0 5041
SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR pm None 6370 0 6320
CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE pm None 6048 0 6048
BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA pm None 5152 0 5152
GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF pm None 4981 0 4981
GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR pm None 0 0
GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF pm None 4542 0 5545