Château-Arnoux (04) - D2

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 3,830 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:57:58 15'08 6281 6205 -76 6305
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 1307PZ 0:58:30 15'16 6775 6148 -627 6676
3 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 0:59:02 15'24 5220 6093 +873 6222
4 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:59:40 15'34 5783 6028 +245 5656
5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:03:17 16'31 5806 5683 -123 5866
6 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 3408OC 1:05:42 17'09 5023 5474 +451 5419
7 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 1:07:45 17'41 5127 5309 +182 5193
8 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:08:11 17'48 4870 5275 +405 5061
9 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:08:48 17'57 5188 5228 +40 5343
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:09:29 18'08 5933 5176 -757 6126
11 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:11:27 18'39 3938 5034 +1096 4320
12 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:12:49 19'00 4532 4939 +407 4637
13 TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison 33687 D20 2105BF 1:17:00 20'06 4866 4671 -195 4937
14 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 1:17:37 20'15 4995 4634 -361 5169
15 CORBIN Emma 20916 D20 2604AR 1:18:01 20'22 4610 4548
16 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D35 3502BR 1:18:39 20'32 4629 4573 -56 5183
17 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 1:19:11 20'40 4576 4542 -34 4598
18 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:19:29 20'45 5132 4525 -607 5035
19 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:20:52 21'06 4448 4247
20 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:21:53 21'22 4794 4392 -402 5057
21 CEULEMANS Coline 36974 D21 2517BF 1:22:23 21'30 4366 3847
22 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 1:22:48 21'37 4344 4083
23 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:23:41 21'50 4692 4298 -394 4508
24 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D35 7720IF 1:27:52 22'56 4591 4093 -498 4591
25 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:30:16 23'34 4402 3985 -417 4337
26 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:31:53 23'59 4832 3914 -918 5001
27 INGELAERE Laura 37218 D21 6707GE 1:36:59 25'19 3709 3561
28 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:38:58 25'50 5653 3634 -2019 5619
29 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 1:39:15 25'54 4590 3624 -966 4592
30 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:41:24 26'28 3940 3547 -393 4078
31 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC 1:42:58 26'53 4039 3493 -546 3970
32 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF 1:43:38 27'03 3825 3471 -354 3673
33 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D21 3801AR 1:51:46 29'10 0 3218 3099
34 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:56:50 30'30 3551 3078 -473 3504
35 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116GE 2:00:53 31'33 0 2975 2856
36 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 2:04:36 32'31 3681 2887 -794 3810
37 FRAYSSE Charlène 26491 D21 1303PZ 2:08:45 33'36 3572 2794 -778 3572
38 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:09:26 33'47 3471 2779 -692 3605
39 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 2:09:47 33'53 3070 2771 -299 3043
40 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 2:14:58 35'14 4381 2665 -1716 4477
41 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 2:19:53 36'31 2994 2571 -423 3243
42 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 2:57:15 46'16 2403 2029 -374 1970
43 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 3:15:20 51'00 1841 1512
GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA pm None 4568 0 4566
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR pm None 6293 0 6178
GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR pm None 0 0 0
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF pm None 6082 0 5727
DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF pm None 3546 0 3969
ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF pm None 0 0 0
LECLERE Camille 36123 D21 7604NM pm None 1057 0 2557
STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR pm None 4277 0 4471
MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA pm None 2748 0 3106
AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D35 7309AR pm None 0 0 0
HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR pm None 0 0 3243