Château-Arnoux (04) - E1

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 3,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:35:31 10'21 7064 6671 -393 7750
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:35:39 10'23 6952 6646 -306 7071
3 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H16 3913BF 0:36:08 10'32 5858 6557 +699 6686
4 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:40:02 11'40 7322 5918 -1404 7447
5 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:43:05 12'33 6553 5499 -1054 6659
6 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:43:51 12'47 4787 5403 +616 4946
7 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:43:54 12'47 4954 5397 +443 5038
8 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:44:19 12'55 3872 5346 +1474 4209
9 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:44:28 12'57 6072 5328 -744 5788
10 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:45:55 13'23 4056 5160 +1104 5093
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:46:54 13'40 4644 5052 +408 4712
12 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:47:18 13'47 4555 5009 +454 4984
13 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:47:32 13'51 4342 4984 +642 4741
14 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:48:10 14'02 5895 4919 -976 6159
15 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:48:35 14'09 3902 4877 +975 4512
16 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:48:55 14'15 5446 4844 -602 5685
17 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:49:27 14'25 5474 4791 -683 5423
18 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 0:50:07 14'36 4948 4728 -220 5470
19 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:51:05 14'53 4941 4638 -303 4860
20 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:52:10 15'12 4734 4542 -192 5056
21 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:52:24 15'16 3754 4522 +768 4054
22 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:52:40 15'21 4980 4499 -481 5256
23 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:52:46 15'23 4670 4490 -180 5027
24 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:53:59 15'44 4012 4389 +377 4782
25 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:53:59 15'44 4262 4389 +127 4782
26 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:54:53 16'00 5141 4317 -824 4927
27 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:55:13 16'05 5224 4291 -933 5297
28 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 0:55:32 16'11 3963 4266 +303 4165
29 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:56:17 16'24 2721 4210 +1489 3897
30 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:57:17 16'42 3800 4136 +336 4031
31 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:58:31 17'03 4144 4049 -95 4319
32 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:59:27 17'19 4488 3985 -503 4650
33 PREVEL Robin 33321 H16 1408NM 1:00:31 17'38 3477 3915 +438 3572
34 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H16 7716IF 1:01:14 17'51 3378 3869 +491 3137
35 BECKER Esteban 25346 H16 6806GE 1:03:33 18'31 2676 3728 +1052 3852
36 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 1:03:35 18'32 5520 3726 -1794 5559
37 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 1:03:47 18'35 3738 3715 -23 3979
38 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H16 8104OC 1:04:01 18'39 3031 3701 +670 3339
39 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 1:05:23 19'03 3769 3624 -145 4497
40 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:06:19 19'20 2156 3573 +1417 3423
41 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 1:07:34 19'41 6112 3507 -2605 6258
42 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA 1:08:15 19'53 2343 3471 +1128 2864
43 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 1:10:31 20'33 3926 3360 -566 3120
44 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:11:51 20'56 2783 3298 +515 3021
45 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 1:14:22 21'40 3229 3186 -43 3183
46 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 1:16:50 22'24 6176 3084 -3092 6039
47 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2904BR 1:17:45 22'40 4433 3047 -1386 4398
48 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 1:20:26 23'26 2160 2946 +786 2675
49 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:22:29 24'02 3108 2872 -236 3148
50 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:22:38 24'05 2659 2867 +208 2660
51 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H16 8809GE 1:23:44 24'24 3042 2830 -212 3712
52 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 4504CE 1:30:14 26'18 2452 2626 +174 2635
53 PHILIPPE Quentin 36924 H16 7604NM 1:32:00 26'49 2575 2189
54 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H16 3410OC 1:32:51 27'04 3315 2552 -763 3460
55 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:39:57 29'08 3522 2370 -1152 4429
56 COUREAU Etienne 34769 H16 7604NM 1:42:55 30'00 1667 2302 +635 2299
57 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 1:50:22 32'10 910 2147 +1237 1560
58 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 1:54:07 33'16 2490 2076 -414 2621
59 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H16 2904BR 1:57:25 34'13 3141 2018 -1123 2821
60 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H16 1408NM 2:07:19 37'07 2188 1861 -327 2336
PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF pm None 4000 0 4527
MADRANGES Noé 30600 H16 3318NA pm None 1841 0 2002