Château-Arnoux (04) - E2

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 3,650 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:43:31 11'55 7063 7854 +791 7247
2 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:46:05 12'37 6399 7416 +1017 6788
3 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:48:09 13'11 6666 7098 +432 6947
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:49:26 13'32 6477 6914 +437 6549
5 SCHRAGO Grégoire 29814 H50 2508BF 0:52:33 14'23 5440 6504 +1064 5900
6 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:53:40 14'42 6469 6368 -101 6677
7 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:54:34 14'56 5985 6263 +278 6109
8 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:56:48 15'33 5449 6017 +568 5610
9 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:58:11 15'56 6864 5874 -990 6987
10 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:58:43 16'05 4863 5821 +958 5161
11 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:58:57 16'09 5687 5798 +111 5780
12 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:59:46 16'22 4749 5718 +969 5436
13 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:00:05 16'27 6400 5688 -712 6392
14 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:00:29 16'34 6226 5651 -575 6141
15 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 1:00:41 16'37 6937 5632 -1305 6774
16 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:01:09 16'45 6120 5589 -531 6090
17 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:03:08 17'17 5245 5413 +168 5451
18 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:03:51 17'29 5944 5353 -591 6070
19 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:05:00 17'48 5977 5258 -719 6068
20 LAINE Laurent 1755 H50 7701IF 1:05:56 18'03 5169 5184 +15 5371
21 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:06:53 18'19 6002 5110 -892 5990
22 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:08:30 18'46 5032 4989 -43 5089
23 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:08:51 18'51 5428 4964 -464 5428
24 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:09:19 18'59 5326 4931 -395 5397
25 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:10:27 19'18 4306 4851 +545 4530
26 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:11:47 19'40 6199 4761 -1438 6225
27 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 1:11:57 19'42 5140 4750 -390 5140
28 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:12:03 19'44 5285 4743 -542 5162
29 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:14:18 20'21 5795 4600 -1195 5744
30 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:16:51 21'03 5627 4447 -1180 5569
31 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:17:22 21'11 5261 4418 -843 5006
32 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:17:49 21'19 5688 4392 -1296 5816
33 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:19:35 21'48 5670 4294 -1376 5479
34 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:21:20 22'16 5054 4202 -852 5136
35 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H50 3318NA 1:21:34 22'20 5038 4190 -848 5038
36 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:22:13 22'31 4912 4157 -755 4915
37 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:22:14 22'31 4199 4156 -43 4230
38 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H50 1307PZ 1:23:11 22'47 4109 3862
39 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 1:24:03 23'01 4790 4066 -724 4614
40 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:25:11 23'20 5568 4012 -1556 5651
41 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:25:53 23'31 5155 3979 -1176 5195
42 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:26:31 23'42 5902 3950 -1952 5973
43 CEULEMANS Franciscus 36973 H50 2517BF 1:26:37 23'43 3946 3636
44 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:28:16 24'10 5160 3872 -1288 5042
45 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:28:29 24'14 4488 3863 -625 4596
46 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:29:51 24'36 5323 3804 -1519 5223
47 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:33:12 25'32 3103 3667 +564 3319
48 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 1:34:12 25'48 4554 3628 -926 4439
49 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810AR 1:36:35 26'27 3539 2893
50 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:39:03 27'08 4677 3450 -1227 4668
51 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF 1:40:45 27'36 3595 3392 -203 3394
52 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:42:00 27'56 4884 3351 -1533 4718
53 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 1:43:32 28'21 3855 3301 -554 3855
54 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:43:35 28'22 4291 3299 -992 4095
55 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:45:47 28'58 4461 3231 -1230 4461
56 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H50 4705NA 1:46:24 29'09 3396 3212 -184 3358
57 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 1:50:27 30'15 3475 3094 -381 3749
58 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 2:30:05 41'07 3195 2277 -918 2864
SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM pm None 6462 0 6535
MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM pm None 5113 0 5186
BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR pm None 3907 0 2885
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE pm None 4876 0 4812