Château-Arnoux (04) - E4

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 2,630 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:38:16 14'33 5953 6291 +338 6246
2 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:46:18 17'36 5039 5199 +160 5069
3 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:47:31 18'04 5066 4694
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:49:52 18'57 5543 4827 -716 5486
5 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:50:03 19'01 4666 4810 +144 4738
6 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:51:38 19'37 4709 4662 -47 4812
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:51:40 19'38 5189 4659 -530 5189
8 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:51:52 19'43 4830 4641 -189 4785
9 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:52:57 20'07 5612 4546 -1066 5625
10 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:53:05 20'11 6084 4535 -1549 6034
11 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:53:34 20'22 4293 4494 +201 4304
12 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:54:33 20'44 4408 4413 +5 4381
13 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:54:39 20'46 0 4405 4613
14 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:54:45 20'49 5946 4397 -1549 5914
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:55:22 21'03 5079 4348 -731 5111
16 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:57:06 21'42 4637 4216 -421 4663
17 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 0:57:19 21'47 1544 4200 +2656 3485
18 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:58:52 22'22 4592 4089 -503 4722
19 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 0:59:15 22'31 4470 4063 -407 4455
20 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:00:49 23'07 3324 3958 +634 3546
21 NOVOA Silvia 36784 D40 4705NA 1:01:11 23'15 3935 3778
22 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:01:22 23'20 4061 3923 -138 4067
23 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:02:04 23'35 3666 3879 +213 3746
24 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:05:34 24'55 4363 3672 -691 4381
25 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:06:23 25'14 2678 3626 +948 3337
26 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:06:40 25'20 4330 3611 -719 4344
27 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:06:47 25'23 3809 3605 -204 3809
28 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:06:58 25'27 3656 3595 -61 3686
29 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:09:01 26'14 3684 3488 -196 4170
30 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:09:05 26'16 4566 3485 -1081 4534
31 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 1:10:51 26'56 4089 3398 -691 4170
32 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:11:23 27'08 4692 3372 -1320 4748
33 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:12:51 27'41 4433 3304 -1129 4681
34 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:13:12 27'49 3646 3289 -357 3717
35 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:13:39 28'00 3535 3269 -266 3670
36 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:13:49 28'04 3472 3261 -211 3581
37 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:14:05 28'10 4509 3249 -1260 4543
38 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:14:28 28'18 4627 3233 -1394 4552
39 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:16:10 28'57 4826 3161 -1665 4785
40 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:17:05 29'18 3835 3123 -712 3854
41 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 1:18:47 29'57 4098 3056 -1042 4001
42 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:20:48 30'43 4287 2979 -1308 4497
43 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 1:21:16 30'53 3414 2962 -452 3932
44 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:21:44 31'04 2914 2945 +31 3140
45 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:23:04 31'35 4033 2898 -1135 4282
46 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:24:22 32'04 4022 2853 -1169 3841
47 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:26:07 32'44 3293 2795 -498 3206
48 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:26:48 33'00 4326 2773 -1553 4297
49 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 1:27:26 33'14 3580 2753 -827 3637
50 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:29:01 33'50 3594 2704 -890 3686
51 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:29:17 33'56 4103 2696 -1407 4053
52 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:32:54 35'19 3478 2591 -887 3498
53 BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309AR 1:34:35 35'57 0 2545 2443
54 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 1:35:11 36'11 3739 2529 -1210 3577
55 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:37:57 37'14 3097 2458 -639 3174
56 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 1:39:30 37'49 3246 2419 -827 3246
57 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:40:35 38'14 3922 2393 -1529 3607
58 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:46:14 40'23 2957 2266 -691 3043
59 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 1:48:40 41'19 3568 2215 -1353 2976
60 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:49:08 41'29 4202 2206 -1996 4202
61 DEILHES Sophie 31797 D40 4601OC 1:50:11 41'53 2185 2098
62 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:51:34 42'25 2231 2158 -73 2073
63 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:52:01 42'35 3372 2149 -1223 3313
64 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 1:54:06 43'23 2616 2110 -506 2598
65 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:58:25 45'01 2033 1452
66 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 2:02:40 46'38 3371 1962 -1409 3496
67 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 2:02:46 46'40 2928 1961 -967 2920
68 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D40 3105OC 2:13:26 50'44 927 1804 +877 1211
BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA pm None 4951 0 4815
SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE pm None 4036 0 3963
OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF pm None 5754 0 5792