Château-Arnoux (04) - F1

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 2,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:28:22 11'10 5599 5599 +0 4732
2 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:29:04 11'26 5312 5464 +152 5345
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:31:58 12'35 6414 4969 -1445 6374
4 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D16 6803GE 0:32:49 12'55 3879 4840 +961 4120
5 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:34:15 13'29 3633 4637 +1004 3994
6 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:35:39 14'02 4085 4455 +370 4494
7 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 0:36:53 14'31 4556 4306 -250 4511
8 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 0:36:57 14'32 4513 4299 -214 4515
9 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:38:18 15'04 4647 4147 -500 4721
10 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 0:39:17 15'27 4023 4043 +20 4144
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:43:03 16'56 5783 3690 -2093 5710
12 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:43:11 17'00 5989 3678 -2311 5950
13 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:44:09 17'22 5399 3598 -1801 5283
14 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:44:14 17'24 3454 3591 +137 3864
15 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:44:20 17'27 2820 3583 +763 3097
16 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D16 3913BF 0:44:38 17'34 3964 3559 -405 3939
17 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:45:21 17'51 5536 3502 -2034 5668
18 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:45:25 17'52 5433 3497 -1936 5427
19 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:45:28 17'54 4290 3493 -797 4596
20 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:45:28 17'54 4824 3493 -1331 4865
21 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:45:51 18'03 4196 3464 -732 4292
22 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:46:26 18'16 5231 3421 -1810 5297
23 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D16 2904BR 0:46:50 18'26 2968 3391 +423 3590
24 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:46:54 18'27 4925 3387 -1538 4919
25 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:47:12 18'34 4051 3365 -686 4008
26 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:47:19 18'37 3094 3357 +263 3217
27 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:47:22 18'38 4796 3353 -1443 4839
28 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D16 1905NA 0:48:00 18'53 3131 3309 +178 3241
29 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 0:49:42 19'34 3196 2864
30 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:50:09 19'44 5678 3167 -2511 5791
31 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF 0:50:10 19'45 2947 3166 +219 3801
32 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:50:23 19'50 2786 3153 +367 2610
33 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D16 9105IF 0:50:57 20'03 2500 3117 +617 2678
34 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:51:39 20'20 5109 3075 -2034 5171
35 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D16 8104OC 0:52:04 20'29 1861 3051 +1190 2566
36 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:53:17 20'58 1901 2981 +1080 2423
37 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:53:32 21'04 4146 2967 -1179 4160
38 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 0:54:31 21'27 4313 2913 -1400 4393
39 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:54:49 21'34 4565 2898 -1667 4529
40 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:55:24 21'48 3409 2867 -542 3565
41 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:55:52 21'59 4400 2843 -1557 4668
42 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:56:12 22'07 4732 2826 -1906 4440
43 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D16 2904BR 0:56:30 22'14 2780 2811 +31 3298
44 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 0:56:59 22'26 2708 2787 +79 2889
45 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 0:58:49 23'09 3069 2700 -369 3267
46 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:59:24 23'23 1938 2674 +736 2709
47 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:00:54 23'58 3049 2608 -441 3034
48 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D16 1408NM 1:02:27 24'35 2611 2543 -68 2677
49 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 1:05:22 25'44 1691 2430 +739 1952
50 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 1:05:34 25'48 2479 2422 -57 2537
51 GIRARD Regis 15498 H60 3705CE 1:07:15 26'28 4576 2362 -2214 4524
52 CREPIN Mathilde 33756 D16 5907HF 1:07:41 26'38 1919 2347 +428 2216
53 DUPIN Margot 24856 D16 2704NM 1:08:51 27'06 1816 2307 +491 2678
54 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:12:49 28'40 3311 2181 -1130 3341
55 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 1:15:19 29'39 3636 2109 -1527 3545
56 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 1:18:24 30'51 1860 2026 +166 2093
57 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE 1:22:42 32'33 2198 1921 -277 2148
58 CORBIN Aline 23504 D16 2604AR 1:31:14 35'55 1745 1741 -4 2018
59 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D16 1303PZ 1:54:35 45'06 1191 1386 +195 1531
GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR pm None 2797 0 3013
HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA pm None 2358 0 2182
BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF pm None 3092 0 3345