Château-Arnoux (04) - H1

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 2,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:22:23 9'31 4437 3826 -611 4599
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:23:24 9'57 3551 3660 +109 4245
3 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:23:45 10'06 3727 3606 -121 4338
4 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:24:23 10'22 4140 3512 -628 4936
5 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:24:34 10'27 5209 3486 -1723 5759
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:25:59 11'03 3206 3296 +90 3278
7 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H14 4201AR 0:26:29 11'16 2610 3234 +624 2994
8 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:27:16 11'36 3322 3141 -181 3380
9 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:29:44 12'39 3971 2880 -1091 4123
10 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:30:55 13'09 2784 2770 -14 2810
11 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H14 5402GE 0:31:01 13'11 1558 2761 +1203 1952
12 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:31:07 13'14 3479 2752 -727 3504
13 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:31:22 13'20 2745 2730 -15 2963
14 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:31:37 13'27 3086 2709 -377 2852
15 ANDRE Costin 35223 H14 4201AR 0:31:53 13'34 2430 2686 +256 2976
16 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:32:00 13'37 2804 2676 -128 3351
17 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM 0:33:00 14'02 2703 2595 -108 2646
18 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:33:21 14'11 1614 2568 +954 2249
19 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:33:24 14'12 2828 2564 -264 3002
20 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7703IF 0:34:04 14'29 2428 2514 +86 2468
21 LECLERC Augustin 35810 H14 3812AR 0:34:41 14'45 2469 2190
22 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:36:28 15'31 1815 2349 +534 2491
23 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:36:54 15'42 2752 2321 -431 3387
24 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H14 6205HF 0:37:23 15'54 2493 2291 -202 2523
25 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:38:40 16'27 3141 2215 -926 3029
26 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:38:59 16'35 1599 2197 +598 2019
27 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:39:02 16'36 2570 2194 -376 2747
28 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE 0:40:14 17'07 2140 2129 -11 2251
29 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:40:36 17'16 3492 2109 -1383 3619
30 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:41:43 17'45 1957 2053 +96 1992
31 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:41:47 17'46 2928 2050 -878 3101
32 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:42:30 18'05 2412 2015 -397 2495
33 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H14 6911AR 0:42:38 18'08 1906 2009 +103 2150
34 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF 0:45:11 19'13 1844 1895 +51 1932
35 DELAGE Zian 34494 H14 8702NA 0:46:37 19'50 1805 1837 +32 2067
36 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H14 5116GE 0:48:40 20'42 2013 1760 -253 1972
37 FLECK Thomas 21226 H14 2517BF 0:49:50 21'12 2049 1719 -330 1873
38 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA 0:50:01 21'17 2481 1712 -769 2468
39 BAUDENS Charles 33817 H14 5907HF 0:50:08 21'20 0 1708 1600
40 RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE 0:50:10 21'20 1716 1707 -9 1863
41 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE 0:52:27 22'19 2395 1633 -762 2958
42 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:53:47 22'53 1877 1592 -285 1893
43 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H14 2508BF 0:55:41 23'41 2933 1538 -1395 3163
44 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE 0:57:44 24'34 2200 1483 -717 2330
45 DETOUILLON Matheo 32312 H14 2508BF 1:05:30 27'52 1018 1308 +290 1379
46 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H14 4204AR 1:05:49 28'00 1575 1301 -274 2342
47 DESCOURTY Eliot 34172 H14 2508BF 1:13:01 31'04 0 1173 1311
48 SERRES Ocean 23904 H14 3308NA 1:13:12 31'08 2229 1170 -1059 2249
49 GARCIA Sinclair 34802 H14 1705NA 1:27:07 37'04 2322 983 -1339 2443
50 CHABE LUCA 34520 H14 6208HF 1:34:07 40'02 2118 910 -1208 2070
51 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE 1:49:11 46'27 2319 784 -1535 2386
PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA pm None 2519 0 2976
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H14 3705CE pm None 1754 0 1946
BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR pm None 1526 0 2001
BASSET Martin 36529 H14 6911AR pm None 0 0
DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H14 1303PZ pm None 1175 0 1215