Château-Arnoux (04) - H2

Date : 01/11/2018
Distance : 2,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D14 3913BF 0:23:43 10'49 3753 3211
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:25:18 11'33 3173 3518 +345 3370
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF 0:25:53 11'49 2784 3439 +655 2967
4 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:26:48 12'14 2810 3322 +512 3103
5 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:26:58 12'18 3203 3301 +98 3092
6 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:27:03 12'21 2996 3291 +295 3075
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:31:08 14'12 2391 2859 +468 2872
8 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:31:11 14'14 2651 2855 +204 2979
9 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:31:42 14'28 3319 2808 -511 3553
10 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE 0:32:46 14'57 2633 2717 +84 2760
11 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D14 6208HF 0:32:58 15'03 3684 2700 -984 3943
12 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:33:32 15'18 1895 2655 +760 2307
13 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:34:06 15'34 2730 2610 -120 3240
14 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:34:26 15'43 2644 2585 -59 2903
15 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:35:11 16'03 2782 2530 -252 2604
16 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:35:14 16'05 3483 2526 -957 3662
17 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:37:21 17'03 2194 2383 +189 2339
18 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D14 7807IF 0:38:05 17'23 2661 2337 -324 2661
19 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:38:47 17'42 2208 2295 +87 2166
20 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:39:05 17'50 2861 2278 -583 2907
21 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:39:14 17'54 2685 2269 -416 2547
22 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE 0:40:03 18'17 2836 2223 -613 2945
23 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:41:41 19'02 3680 2136 -1544 3244
24 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:43:08 19'41 1935 2064 +129 2029
25 PETINON Justine 24565 D14 2301NA 0:44:00 20'05 2140 2023 -117 2070
26 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:45:03 20'34 1495 1976 +481 1826
27 TASTET Elisa 25940 D14 4012NA 0:45:18 20'41 1922 1965 +43 1943
28 MEURET LOUNA 34466 D14 6208HF 0:47:04 21'29 2313 1891 -422 2324
29 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D14 2407NA 0:47:47 21'49 1911 1863 -48 1911
30 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:50:27 23'02 1680 1764 +84 1916
31 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:50:39 23'07 2099 1757 -342 2547
32 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D14 1705NA 0:52:19 23'53 2028 1701 -327 2150
33 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE 0:52:56 24'10 1828 1682 -146 1898
34 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:52:59 24'11 1924 1680 -244 1939
35 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:55:22 25'16 2049 1608 -441 2099
36 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 1:00:21 27'33 2024 1475 -549 2041
37 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 1:03:38 29'03 1138 1399 +261 1327
38 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D14 9105IF 1:08:50 31'25 1445 1293 -152 1479
39 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 1:17:49 35'31 1465 1144 -321 1403
40 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D14 3105OC 1:19:05 36'06 1622 1126 -496 1622
41 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 1:34:26 43'07 1609 943 -666 1648