Forcalquier (04) - HE1

Date : 03/11/2018
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:15:01 4'25 10103 9472 -631 10103
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:15:53 4'40 9284 8955 -329 9369
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:16:00 4'42 9146 8890 -256 9353
4 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 1307PZ 0:16:34 4'52 8585 8151
5 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:16:50 4'57 8604 8449 -155 8756
6 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:17:12 5'03 8356 8269 -87 8558
7 ROUX Fleury 25237 H21 4201AR 0:17:20 5'05 8179 8206 +27 8327
8 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:17:53 5'15 7757 7953 +196 7796
9 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:18:08 5'20 8453 7844 -609 8504
10 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:18:15 5'22 7787 7794 +7 8115
11 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:18:16 5'22 7369 7786 +417 8015
12 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:18:32 5'27 8184 7674 -510 8184
13 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:18:56 5'34 7522 7512 -10 7759
14 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:18:57 5'34 6551 7506 +955 6890
15 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:19:00 5'35 7346 7486 +140 7366
16 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:19:50 5'50 6305 7171 +866 6465
17 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:19:56 5'51 7563 7135 -428 7503
18 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:20:00 5'52 7100 7112 +12 7622
19 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:20:30 6'01 6940 6938 -2 6857
20 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:20:31 6'02 6537 6933 +396 6800
21 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:20:50 6'07 7063 6827 -236 7247
22 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:20:56 6'09 7028 6795 -233 7254
23 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:20:58 6'10 6536 6784 +248 6826
24 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:21:26 6'18 6407 6636 +229 6474
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:22:12 6'31 6464 6407 -57 6976
26 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:22:17 6'33 6603 6383 -220 6746
27 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:22:38 6'39 6021 6284 +263 6039
28 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 0:23:01 6'46 5678 6180 +502 5745
29 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:23:08 6'48 6172 6148 -24 6161
30 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:23:32 6'55 5818 6044 +226 5899
31 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:23:50 7'00 7065 5968 -1097 7136
32 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 0:23:52 7'01 4828 5959 +1131 5418
33 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H35 1307PZ 0:24:03 7'04 5547 5914 +367 5474
34 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:24:03 7'04 6075 5914 -161 5989
35 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:24:53 7'19 6180 5716 -464 6159
36 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:25:22 7'27 5599 5607 +8 5812
37 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 0:26:25 7'46 5429 5384 -45 5011
38 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:27:02 7'57 5750 5261 -489 5444
39 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:30:05 8'50 5433 4728 -705 5397
40 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:31:36 9'17 4452 4501 +49 4421
41 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:37:12 10'56 3914 3823 -91 4346