Forcalquier (04) - HE2

Date : 03/11/2018
Distance : 3,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:15:16 4'31 9216 8993 -223 9278
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:15:46 4'39 8851 8708 -143 9510
3 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:16:15 4'48 8479 8449 -30 8731
4 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:16:59 5'01 7690 8084 +394 7963
5 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:17:27 5'09 8361 7868 -493 8662
6 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:17:32 5'11 8071 7831 -240 8411
7 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:17:38 5'13 7775 7786 +11 7938
8 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:18:08 5'21 8536 7572 -964 8326
9 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806GE 0:18:15 5'23 8066 7523 -543 8232
10 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:18:29 5'28 7561 7428 -133 7989
11 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:19:04 5'38 7443 7201 -242 7314
12 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:19:14 5'41 7664 7139 -525 7757
13 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:19:24 5'44 7076 7077 +1 7014
14 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:19:39 5'48 6736 6987 +251 6748
15 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 0:19:40 5'49 6874 6981 +107 7661
16 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:19:46 5'50 6974 6946 -28 7116
17 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:20:10 5'57 4977 6808 +1831 5587
18 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:20:10 5'57 7373 6808 -565 7400
19 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:20:27 6'03 5924 6714 +790 6228
20 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:20:29 6'03 7048 6703 -345 6954
21 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:20:33 6'04 6920 6681 -239 6911
22 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H20 9105IF 0:20:36 6'05 6460 6665 +205 6692
23 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:20:46 6'08 6456 6612 +156 6474
24 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:20:55 6'11 6588 6564 -24 6558
25 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:20:59 6'12 6543 6629
26 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR 0:21:10 6'15 5495 6487 +992 6518
27 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 0:21:18 6'18 5695 6446 +751 5908
28 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF 0:21:23 6'19 5997 6421 +424 6207
29 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:21:24 6'19 6462 6416 -46 6544
30 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ 0:21:31 6'21 5262 6381 +1119 6211
31 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:21:36 6'23 6041 6357 +316 6129
32 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:21:51 6'27 6761 6284 -477 6811
33 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:22:03 6'31 6075 6227 +152 5924
34 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:22:50 6'45 6343 6013 -330 6294
35 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:23:04 6'49 7446 5952 -1494 7560
36 HOYON Kevin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:23:14 6'52 5111 5910 +799 5407
37 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:25:58 7'40 5792 5288 -504 5838
38 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:26:50 7'56 5476 5117 -359 5435
39 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:27:25 8'06 6692 5008 -1684 6664
40 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:27:41 8'11 5113 4960 -153 5406
41 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:30:51 9'07 4749 4451 -298 5436
JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE pm None 5477 0 5270