Forcalquier (04) - HE4

Date : 03/11/2018
Distance : 3,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:16:11 4'51 8824 8997 +173 8920
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:16:35 4'58 9180 8780 -400 9204
3 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:16:49 5'03 9712 8658 -1054 9744
4 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:17:02 5'06 8806 8548 -258 9104
5 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905NA 0:17:26 5'14 7952 8352 +400 8190
6 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:17:44 5'19 8775 8210 -565 8800
7 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 0:18:40 5'36 8306 7800 -506 8249
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:18:58 5'41 8042 7677 -365 8218
9 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:19:02 5'42 7070 7650 +580 7418
10 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:19:06 5'44 8351 7623 -728 8282
11 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 0:19:14 5'46 7313 7570 +257 7465
12 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:19:18 5'47 7549 7544 -5 7620
13 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:19:24 5'49 8324 7505 -819 8223
14 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:19:54 5'58 6777 7317 +540 7376
15 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:20:03 6'01 6774 7262 +488 7173
16 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:20:10 6'03 6926 7220 +294 7171
17 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:20:23 6'07 6852 7143 +291 6928
18 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:20:29 6'09 7108 6682
19 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:20:30 6'09 6941 7102 +161 6940
20 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:20:36 6'11 7910 7068 -842 7864
21 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:20:38 6'11 7089 7057 -32 7108
22 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:20:56 6'17 7263 6955 -308 7653
23 ROY Vincent 28034 H21 5906HF 0:20:57 6'17 5838 6950 +1112 6315
24 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:20:57 6'17 7077 6950 -127 7044
25 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 0:20:59 6'18 5941 6939 +998 6350
26 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:21:16 6'23 6541 6846 +305 6595
27 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:21:40 6'30 5852 6720 +868 6594
28 JAMBON Clément 29898 H20 5906HF 0:21:59 6'36 5329 6623 +1294 6292
29 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 0:22:24 6'43 5860 6500 +640 6132
30 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 0:22:27 6'44 7560 6485 -1075 7851
31 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H20 4403PL 0:23:27 7'02 5240 6209 +969 5737
32 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:23:27 7'02 6112 6209 +97 6128
33 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:23:53 7'10 6520 6096 -424 6957
34 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:24:54 7'28 6664 5847 -817 6564
35 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:26:03 7'49 5550 5589 +39 5582
36 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:26:08 7'50 6529 5571 -958 6544
37 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:26:20 7'54 6199 5529 -670 6225
38 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:27:15 8'10 6738 5343 -1395 7080
39 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 0:30:32 9'10 4716 4769 +53 4594
40 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:37:13 11'10 5379 3912 -1467 5247
POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM pm None 5398 0 5349