Milon la Chapelle (78) - Violet Court

Date : 07/10/2018
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:45:21 9'38 4734 6531 +1797 4981
2 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 0:52:50 11'14 5619 5606 -13 5425
3 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:53:02 11'17 4573 5585 +1012 4837
4 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D20 7709IF 0:53:37 11'24 4872 5524 +652 5348
5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:54:23 11'34 5066 5446 +380 5279
6 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:00:56 12'57 4747 4861 +114 4639
7 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:05:25 13'55 4470 4527 +57 4572
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 1:07:27 14'21 5131 4391 -740 5097
9 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:07:33 14'22 0 4385 4008
10 BOS Gérard 3729 H45 7807IF 1:10:54 15'05 4177 4010
11 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:11:33 15'13 4366 4139 -227 4366
12 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:13:58 15'44 3880 4004 +124 3896
13 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:14:29 15'50 3236 3976 +740 3422
14 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:16:38 16'18 4022 3865 -157 4083
15 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:19:38 16'56 4068 3719 -349 4107
16 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE 1:19:58 17'00 3046 3704 +658 3173
17 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:20:00 17'01 4562 3702 -860 4562
18 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:22:13 17'29 4697 3602 -1095 4617
19 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:24:34 17'59 3982 3502 -480 3869
20 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:24:42 18'01 4426 3497 -929 4426
21 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7703IF 1:25:57 18'17 4640 3446 -1194 4553
22 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF 1:26:01 18'18 3934 3443 -491 4162
23 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:26:30 18'24 3612 3424 -188 3612
24 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H21 9502IF 1:27:05 18'31 1603 3401 +1798 3776
25 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 9109IF 1:27:25 18'35 3601 3388 -213 3714
26 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:28:42 18'52 3826 3339 -487 3858
27 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:30:34 19'16 3288 3270 -18 3305
28 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:34:35 20'07 2950 3131 +181 2831
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:42:51 21'52 3387 2880 -507 3590
30 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:43:23 21'59 3023 2865 -158 3092
31 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H70 7715IF 1:44:26 22'13 0 2836 1765
32 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 7703IF 1:46:43 22'42 3203 2775 -428 3183
33 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:47:35 22'53 2725 2753 +28 2344
34 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:48:32 23'05 2645 2729 +84 2881
35 BRET Dominique 5982 D60 7512IF 1:49:22 23'16 3123 2708 -415 3192
36 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 2:02:11 25'59 2140 2424 +284 2401
37 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 2:03:27 26'15 1937 2399 +462 2064
38 TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF 2:07:07 27'02 0 2330 1993
39 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 2:22:31 30'19 2279 2078 -201 2081
GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D20 9404IF pm None 3412 0 3412
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF pm None 3407 0 3406
NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF pm None 2295 0 2413