Milon la Chapelle (78) - Violet Moyen

Date : 07/10/2018
Distance : 6,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROGER Anton 16689 H18 7807IF 0:55:30 8'24 5179 6736 +1557 5886
2 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:57:29 8'42 6761 6504 -257 6930
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:58:11 8'48 7028 6426 -602 6987
4 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 0:59:25 9'00 5563 6292 +729 5753
5 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 0:59:39 9'02 5672 6268 +596 6098
6 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7703IF 1:00:23 9'08 6886 6191 -695 6859
7 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:00:58 9'14 6563 6132 -431 6469
8 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H18 7703IF 1:03:03 9'33 5375 5930 +555 5464
9 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:03:33 9'37 6613 5883 -730 6613
10 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:04:16 9'44 5922 5817 -105 5922
11 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:05:05 9'51 6434 5744 -690 6420
12 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:05:22 9'54 6053 5719 -334 6235
13 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D21 7807IF 1:05:34 9'56 5220 5702 +482 5806
14 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 1:06:31 10'04 3971 5621 +1650 4207
15 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:07:41 10'15 5145 5524 +379 5305
16 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 1:09:43 10'33 3727 5363 +1636 4114
17 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 1:10:05 10'37 5055 5335 +280 5233
18 HENRY Tony 25184 H50 7807IF 1:12:16 10'56 4139 5173 +1034 4365
19 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:13:07 11'04 5439 5113 -326 5465
20 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:13:15 11'05 5696 5104 -592 5696
21 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 1:14:06 11'13 4909 5045 +136 4975
22 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:14:32 11'17 5751 5016 -735 5683
23 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:15:22 11'25 5121 4961 -160 5214
24 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:15:53 11'29 5391 4927 -464 5300
25 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204AR 1:16:24 11'34 5561 4893 -668 5561
26 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:16:30 11'35 4342 4887 +545 4579
27 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:16:33 11'35 4787 4884 +97 4855
28 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 1:17:49 11'47 4688 4804 +116 4730
29 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:18:03 11'49 4744 4790 +46 4727
30 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:19:30 12'02 5155 4703 -452 5216
31 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:21:22 12'19 4353 4595 +242 4342
32 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 1:21:25 12'20 4774 4592 -182 5130
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:21:44 12'23 5220 4574 -646 5203
34 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:22:32 12'30 4826 4530 -296 4845
35 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:23:03 12'35 4487 4502 +15 4715
36 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:23:39 12'40 4740 4469 -271 4740
37 FAURE Cédric 21402 H40 7512IF 1:26:19 13'04 4331 4158
38 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 3105OC 1:26:32 13'06 4445 4320 -125 4455
39 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7807IF 1:27:35 13'16 4512 4269 -243 4743
40 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:28:32 13'24 4452 4223 -229 4529
41 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 1:28:39 13'25 4997 4217 -780 4997
42 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:28:52 13'27 0 4207 0
43 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:29:37 13'34 4526 4172 -354 4412
44 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:29:51 13'36 4398 4161 -237 4324
45 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:30:32 13'43 5420 4130 -1290 5361
46 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 1:31:04 13'47 4067 4105 +38 4023
47 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:32:17 13'58 4418 4051 -367 4410
48 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:32:19 13'59 4798 4050 -748 5089
49 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H50 7807IF 1:32:28 14'00 3537 4043 +506 3753
50 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:33:23 14'08 0 4004 3443
51 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:33:58 14'14 4402 3979 -423 4366
52 GRANIER Thierry 34957 H35 9404IF 1:34:40 14'20 2966 3949 +983 3171
53 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H55 9105IF 1:36:06 14'33 3817 3890 +73 4157
54 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:39:18 15'02 4597 3765 -832 4706
55 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:41:42 15'24 4075 3676 -399 4181
56 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:42:20 15'30 4334 3653 -681 4320
57 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:43:26 15'40 0 3615 3485
58 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:43:45 15'43 5946 3603 -2343 5914
59 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H21 7512IF 1:45:23 15'58 2583 3548 +965 2975
60 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H65 9502IF 1:46:01 16'03 3896 3526 -370 3876
61 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:47:08 16'13 3644 3490 -154 3350
62 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:49:03 16'31 4047 3428 -619 4253
63 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:54:30 17'20 3847 3265 -582 3884
64 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 1:56:32 17'39 0 3208 4214
65 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:59:02 18'02 4776 3141 -1635 4842
66 ITHURBURU Olivier 29147 H40 7807IF 2:17:23 20'48 0 2721 2612
67 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H40 7807IF 2:41:49 24'31 3033 2310 -723 2725
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF pm None 7549 0 7549
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF pm None 4146 0 4146
LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF pm None 4148 0 4124
RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF pm None 4927 0 4927