CHALLENGE PACA SAINT CANADET (13) - Violet-C

Date : 21/10/2018
Distance : 3,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ 0:37:09 11'56 5056 6236 +1180 5446
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 0:37:14 11'58 6005 6222 +217 6078
3 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:43:25 13'57 5200 5336 +136 5310
4 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:43:42 14'03 4870 5301 +431 5060
5 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:45:54 14'45 4863 5047 +184 4888
6 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:48:59 15'45 6281 4729 -1552 6281
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:49:12 15'49 6251 4708 -1543 6251
8 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:50:02 16'05 5384 4630 -754 5384
9 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:53:11 17'06 5228 4356 -872 5228
10 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:54:30 17'31 2755 4250 +1495 3506
11 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 0:54:48 17'37 3597 4227 +630 3790
12 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:55:15 17'45 4951 4193 -758 4801
13 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:56:07 18'02 5285 4128 -1157 5337
14 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:58:16 18'44 5543 3976 -1567 5486
15 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:59:26 19'06 3981 3898 -83 3897
16 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 0:59:32 19'08 3713 3891 +178 3923
17 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:01:56 19'54 3792 3740 -52 3906
18 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:02:26 20'04 3905 3710 -195 4246
19 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H45 8311PZ 1:02:50 20'12 3566 3687 +121 3198
20 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:05:03 20'54 3231 3561 +330 3401
21 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:05:21 21'00 3777 3545 -232 3777
22 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:05:46 21'08 3494 3522 +28 3511
23 MOLIN Bruno 30497 H50 1307PZ 1:06:38 21'25 3141 3477 +336 3223
24 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 1:07:35 21'43 3904 3428 -476 3812
25 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H55 1303PZ 1:08:04 21'53 3140 3403 +263 3269
26 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:08:34 22'02 5054 3378 -1676 5054
27 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:09:06 22'13 3964 3352 -612 4417
28 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:11:40 23'02 4067 3232 -835 4446
29 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:11:58 23'08 4903 3219 -1684 4898
30 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:15:00 24'06 3509 3089 -420 3444
31 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D35 8311PZ 1:20:48 25'58 3056 2867 -189 2955
32 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H50 0615PZ 1:29:02 28'37 2886 2602 -284 2870
33 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 1:33:49 30'09 2379 2469 +90 2436
34 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:34:49 30'29 2397 2443 +46 2447
35 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311PZ 1:43:32 33'17 2339 2237 -102 2304
36 DUSFOUR Alexandre 35109 H45 0621PZ 1:44:07 33'28 618 2225 +1607 1809
37 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:59:58 38'34 3686 1931 -1755 3704
38 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 2:03:55 39'50 2744 1869 -875 2588
39 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 2:11:14 42'11 2044 1765 -279 2119
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm None 5601 0 5601
ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ pm None 4216 0 4216
NOVOTNA Klara 37224 D21 1307PZ pm None 0 0
HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ pm None 4141 0 4128
TREMEAU Matthieu 31763 H18 1307PZ pm None 1832 0 2630
ADNOT Elodie 36714 D21 1303PZ pm None 0 0