CHALLENGE PACA SAINT CANADET (13) - Violet-D

Date : 21/10/2018
Distance : 2,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 0:35:05 16'19 4288 5103 +815 4372
2 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:37:04 17'14 3828 4830 +1002 4076
3 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:37:56 17'38 4932 4719 -213 4909
4 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:39:47 18'30 4033 4500 +467 4349
5 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 0:41:28 19'17 3522 4317 +795 3522
6 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D18 1307PZ 0:47:05 21'53 3061 3802 +741 3520
7 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 0:48:46 22'40 3232 3671 +439 3497
8 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 0:50:38 23'33 3768 3536 -232 3768
9 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 0:51:40 24'01 4118 3465 -653 4080
10 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 0:51:57 24'09 4018 3446 -572 4057
11 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:52:47 24'33 4592 3392 -1200 4655
12 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 0:53:03 24'40 3100 3375 +275 3319
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:53:17 24'46 4440 3360 -1080 4385
14 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D40 1303PZ 0:53:26 24'51 3104 3350 +246 3408
15 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 0:54:04 25'08 3278 3311 +33 3405
16 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 0:55:30 25'48 2449 3226 +777 2786
17 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 0:56:29 26'16 3097 3169 +72 3174
18 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D55 1307PZ 0:56:33 26'18 3812 3166 -646 3799
19 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:57:09 26'34 4022 3132 -890 3841
20 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 0:57:25 26'42 2349 3118 +769 2708
21 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 0:57:42 26'50 3252 3103 -149 3218
22 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 0:57:48 26'53 3456 3097 -359 3415
23 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 0:58:33 27'13 3912 3058 -854 3846
24 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 0:58:36 27'15 3507 3055 -452 3508
25 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 0:59:50 27'49 3262 2992 -270 3262
26 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 1:02:04 28'52 3146 2884 -262 3045
27 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 1:04:21 29'55 2367 2782 +415 2606
28 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:04:38 30'03 3038 2770 -268 3104
29 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 1:05:14 30'20 2849 2744 -105 2774
30 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:10:57 33'00 2835 2523 -312 3150
31 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ 1:13:50 34'20 3410 2425 -985 2778
32 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H60 1307PZ 1:17:05 35'51 2322 2229
33 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:23:11 38'41 2037 2152 +115 1976
34 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:24:10 39'08 1509 2127 +618 2084
35 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H65 0404PZ 1:25:50 39'55 1787 2086 +299 1935
36 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H60 0621PZ 1:27:26 40'40 2047 1965
37 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ 1:30:00 41'51 1928 1989 +61 1959
38 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 1:36:50 45'02 2337 1849 -488 2391
39 DELEUIL Muzial 36744 D40 1303PZ 1:40:19 46'39 1785 1714
40 TOLSA Claire 36134 D35 1303PZ 1:40:31 46'45 0 1781 1745
GIL Nathalie 34572 D40 1318PZ pm None 0 0 0