CHALLENGE PACA SAINT CANADET (13) - Violet-E

Date : 21/10/2018
Distance : 1,770 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:35:44 20'11 3718 4588 +870 4018
2 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:36:50 20'48 3720 4451 +731 3759
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:38:58 22'00 4560 4207 -353 4538
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:40:16 22'44 3906 4072 +166 4046
5 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:40:28 22'51 3955 4051 +96 3988
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:40:41 22'59 4417 4030 -387 4417
7 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:41:10 23'15 4018 3983 -35 4068
8 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 0:43:03 24'19 3292 3808 +516 3447
9 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:44:11 24'57 4534 3711 -823 4593
10 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 0:46:34 26'18 3515 3521 +6 3754
11 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:46:45 26'24 4006 3507 -499 3969
12 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 0:48:30 27'24 0 3380 2318
13 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:49:05 27'43 3590 3340 -250 3572
14 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:49:40 28'03 3810 3301 -509 3810
15 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:50:11 28'21 2899 3267 +368 2954
16 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 0:50:52 28'44 2013 3223 +1210 2391
17 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 0:51:25 29'02 3835 3189 -646 3835
18 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 0:52:04 29'24 2965 3149 +184 3072
19 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:54:49 30'58 3527 2991 -536 3527
20 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ 0:56:54 32'08 2881 0
21 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 0:58:46 33'12 4072 2790 -1282 4072
22 COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ 0:58:52 33'15 2612 2785 +173 2800
23 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 0:59:04 33'22 0 2776 2102
24 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:00:15 34'02 2769 2721 -48 2992
25 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 1:00:46 34'19 1985 2698 +713 2390
26 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:02:13 35'09 2674 2635 -39 2714
27 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:02:15 35'10 2596 2634 +38 2540
28 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 1:04:10 36'15 2410 2555 +145 2505
29 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:05:14 36'51 2435 2513 +78 2335
30 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ 1:07:16 38'00 3311 2437 -874 3205
31 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 1:08:48 38'52 2492 2383 -109 2408
32 JOUVE Colette 1599 D65 1307PZ 1:09:51 39'27 2484 2347 -137 2438
33 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:16:39 43'18 2167 2139 -28 2158
34 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:17:53 44'00 1691 2105 +414 1894
35 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 1:18:09 44'09 3940 2098 -1842 3940
36 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 1:19:27 44'53 2142 2064 -78 2207
37 BALANCA Michel 12859 H70 1303PZ 1:20:43 45'36 2325 2031 -294 2325
38 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:24:12 47'34 2660 1947 -713 2630
39 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:26:55 49'06 2153 1886 -267 2170
40 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D60 1311PZ 1:31:16 51'33 1793 1796 +3 1702
41 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D50 1303PZ 1:38:10 55'27 2255 1670 -585 2029
42 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:39:27 56'11 2283 1649 -634 2283
43 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 2:28:54 84'07 1533 1101 -432 1567
GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ pm None 0 0 0