NIBELLE (45) - Violet

Date : 10/11/2018
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:38:51 6'41 7021 7184 +163 7074
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:39:20 6'46 7044 7096 +52 7157
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:42:58 7'24 6940 6496 -444 6857
4 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:44:35 7'41 6386 6260 -126 6459
5 FILET Nicolas 1783 H40 3705CE 0:44:58 7'45 5686 6207 +521 5944
6 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:48:24 8'20 5830 5766 -64 5983
7 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:49:04 8'27 6072 5688 -384 5835
8 DESACHY Paul 33236 H21 4504CE 0:50:25 8'41 4844 5536 +692 5730
9 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:50:52 8'46 5710 5487 -223 5345
10 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:50:59 8'47 6172 5474 -698 6161
11 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:51:36 8'53 3727 5409 +1682 4497
12 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:52:28 9'02 5601 5320 -281 5801
13 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:52:52 9'06 4815 5279 +464 4904
14 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:54:42 9'25 5429 5102 -327 5376
15 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:55:04 9'29 5586 5068 -518 5578
16 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 0:55:28 9'33 4288 5032 +744 4606
17 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 0:55:43 9'36 4205 5009 +804 5117
18 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:58:13 10'02 4960 4794 -166 4858
19 DESSAILLY David 26053 H45 5909HF 0:59:21 10'13 5328 4703 -625 5299
20 RAVEL Thibaut 35371 H35 7807IF 0:59:48 10'18 5122 4667 -455 5152
21 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:00:50 10'29 4572 4588 +16 4497
22 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:01:05 10'31 5667 4569 -1098 5531
23 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D40 9509IF 1:01:21 10'34 4503 4549 +46 4603
24 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:01:38 10'37 5795 4528 -1267 5669
25 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:02:08 10'42 4402 4492 +90 4359
26 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:05:15 11'15 5245 4277 -968 5451
27 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:05:20 11'15 5155 4272 -883 5160
28 MAURE Stéphane 36745 H40 7707IF 1:07:41 11'40 4124 3959
29 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:10:34 12'10 4393 3955 -438 4393
30 DUVERNAY Sophie 36746 D40 7707IF 1:11:53 12'23 3883 3728
31 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 1:15:03 12'56 3968 3719 -249 3760
32 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:15:13 12'58 3913 3711 -202 3975
33 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:15:52 13'04 4330 3679 -651 4344
34 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 1:19:59 13'47 5985 3489 -2496 5859
35 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:21:12 14'00 4248 3437 -811 4228
36 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:22:05 14'09 4747 3400 -1347 4616
37 MAUDUIT J-Paul 8018 H45 9802OM 1:22:57 14'18 3365 0
38 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:26:25 14'53 3258 3230 -28 3538
39 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:27:05 15'00 3106 3205 +99 3303
40 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE 1:28:52 15'19 3141 0
41 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:30:06 15'32 4647 3098 -1549 4527
42 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 1:45:58 18'16 2869 2634 -235 3379
43 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:50:41 19'05 3186 2522 -664 3349
44 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:55:44 19'57 3311 2412 -899 3311
45 PATRAS Cyril 36707 H45 4504CE 2:03:56 21'22 2252 1754
46 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE 2:24:24 24'53 2413 1933 -480 2383
FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE abandon None 2912 0 2418
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF pm None 6513 0 6547
DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF pm None 3934 0 4162
CHAPILLON Maelle 13649 D21 8903BF pm None 2942 0 3051
LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF pm None 4280 0 4280
BARALDI Franck 28166 H45 4504CE pm None 3398 0 0
DECAY Fabrice 35887 H45 3705CE pm None 0 0 0