Week-end O'Champagne / Sprint Trépail (51) - Orange D

Date : 13/10/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:12:14 4837 4764 -73 4944
2 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:12:38 5806 4614 -1192 5801
3 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 0:13:16 4770 4393 -377 4793
4 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 0:13:56 4183 3446
5 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:14:01 3409 4158 +749 3570
6 LEGROS Flora 34022 D16 5116GE 0:14:04 2950 4143 +1193 3303
7 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:14:11 4287 4109 -178 4415
8 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:15:10 4330 3843 -487 4324
9 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:15:33 4045 3748 -297 4026
10 PAUL Romane 23900 D21 5101GE 0:15:55 2769 3662 +893 2826
11 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:16:12 4395 3598 -797 4395
12 DEGEE Sabrina 34331 D40 0207HF 0:16:18 0 3576 2804
13 MASSON Agathe 26963 D20 5116GE 0:16:30 3532 0
14 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:17:08 3417 3402 -15 3403
15 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:17:14 3866 3382 -484 3826
16 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:17:24 3759 3350 -409 3741
17 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:17:42 1867 3293 +1426 1995
18 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:18:24 3584 3168 -416 3544
19 GIRACCA Alice 35862 D21 6008HF 0:18:53 0 3087 3006
20 MASSON Mathilde 34088 D18 5116GE 0:19:05 3054 0
21 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE 0:19:58 2575 2919 +344 2758
22 JOUCLA Patricia 35053 D40 8809GE 0:20:14 2113 2881 +768 2413
23 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 0:20:35 2822 2832 +10 2896
24 OLIVIER Heidi 34398 D14 5116GE 0:20:49 1640 2800 +1160 2309
25 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:20:52 3655 2793 -862 3641
26 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D45 5907HF 0:20:58 0 2780 0
27 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:22:16 3421 2618 -803 3383
28 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5909HF 0:23:50 2228 2445 +217 2478
29 DETOC Brigitte 18196 D60 5116GE 0:24:10 1879 2412 +533 2164
30 ANDRE Anne 19353 D55 5116GE 0:25:23 0 2296 1739
31 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 0:25:54 2601 2250 -351 2587
32 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:28:32 2426 2043 -383 2400
33 PAUL Christel 25962 D50 5101GE 0:30:34 0 1907 0
34 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 0:33:56 945 1718 +773 1174
35 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 0:49:48 957 1170 +213 1019