Week-end O'Champagne / Sprint Trépail (51) - Orange H

Date : 13/10/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:11:41 7322 7238 -84 7275
2 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:11:42 7228 4932
3 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:12:26 5549 6801 +1252 5713
4 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:12:44 5209 6641 +1432 5795
5 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE 0:13:08 6439 6081
6 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 0:13:18 5975 6358 +383 6247
7 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 7716IF 0:13:19 6280 6350 +70 6298
8 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:13:40 6920 6188 -732 6878
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:13:45 7044 6150 -894 6959
10 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 0:13:52 5461 6098 +637 5643
11 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:13:58 6513 6055 -458 6513
12 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:14:14 5739 5941 +202 5880
13 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:14:18 5433 5914 +481 5534
14 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 0:14:26 5998 5859 -139 6013
15 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 0:14:38 4920 5779 +859 4920
16 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:14:49 5890 5707 -183 5856
17 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:15:08 5693 5588 -105 5798
18 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 0:15:29 6155 5462 -693 6013
19 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:15:44 6259 5375 -884 6178
20 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:15:51 5783 5335 -448 5705
21 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:15:57 5571 5302 -269 5575
22 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:16:00 5182 5285 +103 5249
23 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:16:00 5921 5285 -636 5922
24 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 0:16:35 4774 5099 +325 5131
25 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:16:50 4776 5024 +248 4865
26 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:16:53 5543 5009 -534 5451
27 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 0:16:54 4479 5004 +525 4831
28 SERRA Matthieu 35986 H35 5116GE 0:16:54 3628 5004 +1376 4193
29 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:17:02 5420 4965 -455 5333
30 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:17:11 5802 4921 -881 5783
31 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:17:30 5220 4832 -388 5183
32 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 0:17:38 4128 4796 +668 4329
33 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 0:18:02 0 4689 4402
34 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 0:18:12 1911 4646 +2735 3723
35 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:18:29 5297 4575 -722 5263
36 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H45 7807IF 0:19:01 6761 4447 -2314 6865
37 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H21 7512IF 0:19:27 2583 4348 +1765 3780
38 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:19:55 4620 4246 -374 4620
39 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 0:23:26 3986 3609 -377 4029
40 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE 0:24:34 2364 3442 +1078 3476
41 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H65 5907HF 0:24:40 3428 0
42 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 0:25:07 3532 3367 -165 3532
43 MARTINELLO Jean-François 33358 H45 5116GE 0:26:04 2973 3244 +271 3027
44 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:28:46 3740 2940 -800 3963
45 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 0:29:45 3109 2842 -267 3080
46 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 0:29:59 2482 2820 +338 2517
47 MINEUR Vincent 35619 H40 5116GE 0:31:01 1238 2726 +1488 2746
48 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 0:31:24 3202 2693 -509 3202
49 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 0:33:02 3748 2560 -1188 3748
50 DEES Willem 36695 H65 6008HF 0:37:23 2262 1432
51 DERENNE Luc 29587 H55 5116GE 0:43:48 3930 1931 -1999 3930
SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE pm 5953 0 5998