Championnat de Ligue Sprint Saverne (67) - HOMMES

Date : 11/09/2011
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:21:36 8'00 6437 6618 +181 7145
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:21:46 8'03 6814 6567 -247 7109
3 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:21:59 8'08 6127 6502 +375 6328
4 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:22:01 8'09 6856 6493 -363 7254
5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H21 6804AL 0:22:19 8'15 6905 6405 -500 6954
6 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H21 6709AL 0:23:46 8'48 6516 6015 -501 6848
7 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:23:56 8'51 5384 5973 +589 5889
8 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:24:04 8'54 6628 5940 -688 6679
9 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:24:18 9'00 5781 5883 +102 6133
10 DUFAU Alexandre 1295 H35 6707AL 0:24:27 9'03 5846 3938
11 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 0:25:11 9'19 5178 5676 +498 5442
12 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 0:25:19 9'22 5643 5646 +3 5689
13 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806AL 0:25:25 9'24 5592 5624 +32 5647
14 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 0:25:56 9'36 5097 5512 +415 5279
15 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:26:10 9'41 5132 5463 +331 5920
16 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806AL 0:26:23 9'46 5099 5418 +319 5316
17 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:26:28 9'48 5617 5401 -216 5620
18 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 0:27:11 10'04 5135 5259 +124 5412
19 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 0:28:04 10'23 4673 5093 +420 4950
20 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806AL 0:28:08 10'25 5078 5081 +3 5023
21 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:28:36 10'35 4997 4998 +1 5378
22 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 0:28:56 10'42 5032 4941 -91 5032
23 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707AL 0:29:13 10'49 4893 4550
24 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:29:28 10'54 4627 4851 +224 4934
25 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:30:50 11'25 5013 4636 -377 5131
26 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:30:51 11'25 5001 4634 -367 5184
27 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:33:15 12'18 4840 4299 -541 5692
28 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 0:34:14 12'40 4003 4176 +173 4465
29 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 0:34:53 12'55 3968 4098 +130 4117
30 LEDI Anthony 9119 H20 9006FC 0:36:54 13'40 3251 3874 +623 3426
31 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 0:37:56 14'02 3178 3768 +590 3401
32 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 0:38:00 14'04 3886 3762 -124 3859
33 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 0:39:05 14'28 3198 3657 +459 3214
34 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806AL 0:39:56 14'47 3127 3580 +453 3461
35 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 0:40:25 14'58 3465 3537 +72 3521
36 VESCOVO J-Charles 314 H40 6803AL 0:42:50 15'51 2827 3337 +510 3520
37 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:45:50 16'58 3633 3119 -514 3578
38 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H60 6803AL 0:49:03 18'10 3532 2914 -618 3407
39 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:49:36 18'22 3406 2882 -524 3418
40 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:51:00 18'53 3154 2803 -351 3163
41 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 0:56:26 20'54 2567 2533 -34 2601
42 FRICK Bernard 1897 H45 6804AL 1:21:01 30'00 3988 1764 -2224 3988
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL pm None 5213 0 5429
BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL pm None 4307 0 4468
KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL pm None 3586 0 3369
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL pm None 4094 0 4184