Boyardville (17) - orange SPRINT

Date : 18/11/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:28:24 4030 4264 +234 4149
2 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:30:49 0 3930 3916
3 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:32:37 3713 3517
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:33:17 3482 3639 +157 3524
5 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:34:32 3645 3507 -138 3610
6 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA 0:34:49 4330 3478 -852 3616
7 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:35:27 2606 3416 +810 2889
8 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 1705NA 0:36:05 2480 3356 +876 2841
9 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H45 1705NA 0:36:56 3111 3279 +168 3247
10 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H18 1705NA 0:39:12 3089 0
11 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA 0:39:20 3447 3079 -368 3447
12 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:39:25 3073 2988
13 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:39:34 2990 3061 +71 3006
14 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 0:40:00 2559 3028 +469 2823
15 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:40:02 2097 3025 +928 2842
16 BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705NA 0:40:07 3108 3019 -89 3171
17 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:40:16 3293 3008 -285 3260
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:40:30 3165 2990 -175 3134
19 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:40:32 2802 2988 +186 2865
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 0:40:46 3043 2971 -72 3092
21 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H45 8607NA 0:41:23 3428 2926 -502 3302
22 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:41:47 2523 2898 +375 2801
23 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:43:39 2775 2739
24 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA 0:43:46 3112 2767 -345 3099
25 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:44:31 3267 2721 -546 3122
26 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:44:35 2716 2598
27 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA 0:44:38 2252 2713 +461 2600
28 DELORME Sébastien 34970 H45 1705NA 0:44:59 2317 2692 +375 2635
29 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 0:45:18 2505 2673 +168 2788
30 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:45:42 2650 2597
31 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:46:01 2632 2523
32 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319NA 0:46:15 2603 2619 +16 2595
33 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:46:58 3259 2579 -680 3259
34 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:48:58 2463 2473 +10 2486
35 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 0:49:51 3119 2429 -690 3224
36 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 0:50:28 2566 2400 -166 2569
37 MACHET Alain 32276 H50 8607NA 0:53:13 2276 2076
38 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 0:53:25 2171 2267 +96 2258
39 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:55:36 2390 2178 -212 2583
40 GERMAIN Enguerran 35884 H21 3705CE 0:57:45 2097 2055
41 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:02:08 2824 1949 -875 2602
42 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 1:05:22 2015 1853 -162 1955
43 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:06:41 1816 1826
44 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 1:08:37 2601 1765 -836 2771
45 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:29:25 1005 1354 +349 1390
46 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:38:01 1716 1236 -480 1768
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE pm 0 3213
PHELIPPOT Karine 34949 D45 1705NA pm 993 0 1191