Régionale Occitanie N°15 Saint Antonin (82) - V Court

Date : 18/11/2018
Distance : 4,440 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERGE Philippe 11485 H60 6611OC 0:47:09 10'37 5737 5376 -361 5921
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:48:37 10'56 5445 5214 -231 5568
3 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC 0:52:07 11'44 3330 4864 +1534 4067
4 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 0:55:15 12'26 5460 4588 -872 5460
5 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA 0:56:00 12'36 3410 4527 +1117 4218
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:58:20 13'08 5245 4345 -900 5245
7 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:59:19 13'21 4622 4273 -349 4461
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:00:22 13'35 4813 4199 -614 4831
9 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H16 3105OC 1:02:37 14'06 2851 4048 +1197 2938
10 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:06:37 15'00 4202 3805 -397 4202
11 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:06:50 15'03 3831 3793 -38 4193
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:06:54 15'04 4757 3789 -968 4939
13 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:10:32 15'53 3445 3594 +149 3729
14 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:14:52 16'51 3567 3386 -181 3931
15 LE SAUX Josselin 35721 H45 1202OC 1:15:25 16'59 1698 3361 +1663 2428
16 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:16:16 17'10 4103 3324 -779 4010
17 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:17:46 17'30 3985 3260 -725 3748
18 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:17:48 17'31 3190 3258 +68 3242
19 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:17:57 17'33 3910 3252 -658 3778
20 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:19:17 17'51 4127 3197 -930 4236
21 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H45 8203OC 1:19:26 17'53 3536 3191 -345 3278
22 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1106OC 1:20:20 18'05 0 3155 2851
23 PASSEDAT Céline 20518 D40 8202OC 1:22:24 18'33 3076 2388
24 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:22:32 18'35 3478 3071 -407 3498
25 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 1:23:43 18'51 3626 3028 -598 3573
26 LEMAGNER Nicolas 22335 H45 8105OC 1:24:55 19'07 0 2985 2866
27 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC 1:27:10 19'37 0 2908 0
28 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:27:50 19'46 3640 2886 -754 3438
29 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC 1:30:12 20'18 4684 2810 -1874 4323
30 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106OC 1:30:34 20'23 0 2799 1586
31 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:38:37 22'12 2592 2570 -22 2700
32 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H60 3105OC 1:40:46 22'41 2516 2415
33 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA 1:40:58 22'44 3172 2511 -661 3066
34 CASSAN Marielle 33331 D40 4601OC 1:43:46 23'22 0 2443 2342
35 RIPEPI Aurélien 32835 H35 1202OC 1:53:46 25'37 1241 2228 +987 1526
36 FLAHAUT Stéphanie 30912 D35 8105OC 2:00:06 27'02 0 2111 2027
37 DULONG Christine 27236 D45 4705NA 2:01:07 27'16 2127 2093 -34 2766
38 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 2:04:31 28'02 0 2036 1995
GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D40 3105OC pm None 927 0 1211