Weekend O'Picardie Clermont (60) - D+18

Date : 17/11/2018
Distance : 1,970 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 0:18:44 9'30 5169 5105 -64 5182
2 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:18:52 9'34 5531 5068 -463 5846
3 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 0:19:14 9'45 4556 4972 +416 4591
4 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 0:19:30 9'53 4904 4964
5 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 0:19:56 10'07 4313 4797 +484 4451
6 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 0:20:11 10'14 4836 4738 -98 5106
7 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 0:20:25 10'21 5192 4684 -508 4870
8 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:20:57 10'38 4830 4564 -266 4965
9 GARCIA Lise 28230 D21 7703IF 0:21:48 11'03 3972 4386 +414 3972
10 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:21:56 11'08 4418 4360 -58 4445
11 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:22:22 11'21 4402 4275 -127 4354
12 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:22:23 11'21 5150 4272 -878 5190
13 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 0:22:42 11'31 4997 4213 -784 4578
14 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:22:51 11'35 1946 4185 +2239 2630
15 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:23:04 11'42 4471 4146 -325 4681
16 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:23:12 11'46 2251 4122 +1871 2743
17 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:23:42 12'01 3395 4035 +640 3664
18 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:23:54 12'07 4392 4001 -391 5399
19 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:24:35 12'28 4696 3890 -806 4216
20 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:25:08 12'45 4316 3805 -511 4344
21 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:25:40 13'01 4350 3726 -624 4237
22 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:25:44 13'03 3342 3716 +374 3601
23 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:26:06 13'14 3579 3664 +85 3651
24 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 0:26:22 13'23 3006 3627 +621 3141
25 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:26:25 13'24 3576 3620 +44 3543
26 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 0:26:37 13'30 4138 3593 -545 4254
27 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:27:17 13'50 3502 3505 +3 3479
28 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 0:27:20 13'52 3657 3498 -159 3825
29 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 0:27:42 14'03 4454 3452 -1002 4454
30 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:28:26 14'25 4627 3363 -1264 4506
31 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 0:28:30 14'28 3856 3355 -501 3668
32 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:30:01 15'14 3747 3186 -561 3710
33 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D35 6008HF 0:30:28 15'27 1867 3139 +1272 2276
34 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:30:36 15'31 3626 3125 -501 3900
35 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:30:40 15'34 4103 3118 -985 4170
36 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 0:31:08 15'48 2349 3071 +722 3014
37 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:31:12 15'50 3481 3065 -416 3584
38 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:31:33 16'00 3293 3031 -262 3187
39 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008HF 0:33:12 16'51 3148 2880 -268 2630
40 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:34:44 17'37 2176 2753 +577 2685
41 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:35:46 18'09 3288 2674 -614 3253
42 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE 0:36:04 18'18 2733 2651 -82 2668
43 WARGNEZ Anne-Lise 35847 D21 5909HF 0:37:42 19'08 1726 2536 +810 2078
44 GALLOIN Caroline 35805 D45 6008HF 0:38:15 19'24 0 2500 1662
45 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 0:39:11 19'53 2403 2440 +37 2064
46 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:39:47 20'11 3032 2404 -628 2898
47 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:40:46 20'41 2829 2346 -483 2788
48 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:42:31 21'34 2837 2249 -588 2862
49 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D45 6008HF 0:45:02 22'51 956 2123 +1167 1385
50 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:47:25 24'04 2894 2017 -877 2905
51 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5909HF 0:49:38 25'11 2162 1927 -235 2412
52 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 0:49:41 25'13 2245 1925 -320 2236
53 BRONNEC Kristell 37230 D40 6008HF 0:50:53 25'49 1879 0
54 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:55:00 27'55 2426 1739 -687 2400
55 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D45 5909HF 1:10:49 35'56 712 1350 +638 814
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF pm None 5612 0 5598
DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF pm None 4336 0 4539