Weekend O'Picardie Forêt de Hez-Froimont (60) - Violet court

Date : 17/11/2018
Distance : 3,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:32:25 9'10 5549 6936 +1387 5914
2 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:38:24 10'52 5890 5855 -35 5883
3 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 0:38:43 10'58 4593 5808 +1215 4593
4 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 0:43:49 12'24 3124 5132 +2008 4529
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:44:24 12'34 5863 5064 -799 5910
6 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 0:44:30 12'36 5531 5053 -478 5846
7 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 0:45:23 12'51 4478 4954 +476 5023
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:45:55 13'00 5909 4897 -1012 6036
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:46:57 13'18 5709 4789 -920 5771
10 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 0:47:33 13'28 4556 4729 +173 4591
11 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 0:47:47 13'32 2783 4706 +1923 3526
12 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 0:48:51 13'50 4644 4603 -41 4696
13 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:50:11 14'12 5612 4481 -1131 5598
14 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:50:46 14'22 3862 4429 +567 4698
15 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:51:17 14'31 4418 4384 -34 4445
16 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:51:47 14'40 4980 4342 -638 4910
17 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 0:51:49 14'40 4149 4339 +190 4338
18 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:52:24 14'50 5420 4291 -1129 5322
19 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 0:52:33 14'53 4836 4279 -557 5106
20 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 0:52:38 14'54 4830 4272 -558 4965
21 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:53:13 15'04 4699 4225 -474 4740
22 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:53:46 15'13 5379 4182 -1197 5247
23 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:57:09 16'11 5622 3934 -1688 5622
24 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:59:21 16'48 4627 3789 -838 4506
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:59:30 16'51 4316 3779 -537 4344
26 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 1:00:43 17'12 4138 3703 -435 4254
27 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:02:03 17'34 3342 3624 +282 3601
28 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 1:02:49 17'47 5109 3579 -1530 5152
29 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 1:03:01 17'51 3395 3568 +173 3664
30 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:03:17 17'55 4307 3553 -754 4400
31 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:03:49 18'04 5114 3523 -1591 5198
32 GIBRAT Nicolas 36234 H21 7512IF 1:04:34 18'17 0 3482 4929
33 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:05:55 18'40 5880 3411 -2469 5853
34 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:08:33 19'25 4336 3280 -1056 4539
35 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF 1:08:44 19'28 3496 3271 -225 3599
36 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:10:49 20'03 4454 3175 -1279 4454
37 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:13:38 20'51 4252 3054 -1198 4120
38 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 1:13:40 20'52 3006 3052 +46 3141
39 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H55 4504CE 1:14:36 21'07 3014 3346
40 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 1:18:19 22'11 3657 2871 -786 3825
41 GILLET Marie 34603 D14 0801GE 1:19:40 22'34 1945 2822 +877 2293
42 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:25:52 24'19 3502 2619 -883 3479
43 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:26:30 24'30 3293 2599 -694 3187
44 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:30:52 25'44 3659 2474 -1185 3659
45 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 1:32:29 26'11 3629 2431 -1198 3802
46 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D21 5907HF 1:33:17 26'25 2410 0
47 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 1:35:15 26'58 4604 2361 -2243 4421
48 PARENT Marc 26905 H50 6208HF 1:41:47 28'50 3477 2209 -1268 3378
49 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:47:31 30'27 3856 2091 -1765 3668
PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF abandon None 6726 0 6743
HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE pm None 3046 0 3440
EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM pm None 3747 0 3710
MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF disqualifié None 5321 0 5189