Weekend O'Picardie Forêt de Hez-Froimont (60) - Violet long

Date : 17/11/2018
Distance : 6,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H21 7719IF 0:41:21 6'46 7309 9220 +1911 7276
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:44:01 7'12 8112 8662 +550 8461
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:45:27 7'26 7275 8389 +1114 7561
4 BLAISE Mathias 37469 H20 2105BF 0:48:23 7'55 7880 6892
5 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:48:47 7'59 7624 7816 +192 7149
6 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:51:02 8'21 7253 7471 +218 7519
7 TONNEAU Corentin 37300 H21 5116GE 0:55:44 9'07 6841 6897
8 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:56:57 9'19 6513 6695 +182 6587
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:57:20 9'23 7044 6650 -394 7129
10 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:57:28 9'24 5689 6635 +946 6156
11 BREDO Thomas 37449 H21 5116GE 1:01:22 10'02 6213 5264
12 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:01:22 10'02 6048 6213 +165 5901
13 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:02:11 10'10 6395 6131 -264 6454
14 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:04:35 10'34 6723 5903 -820 6675
15 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:04:38 10'34 6952 5899 -1053 7040
16 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:05:23 10'42 5975 5831 -144 6269
17 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:05:23 10'42 6026 5831 -195 5999
18 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 1:07:01 10'58 5461 5689 +228 5772
19 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:10:48 11'35 5394 5385 -9 5353
20 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:10:49 11'35 5271 5384 +113 5394
21 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:11:29 11'41 5731 5334 -397 5635
22 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:12:05 11'47 5326 5289 -37 5379
23 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:12:35 11'52 5795 5253 -542 5704
24 TILKIN Fanny 36908 D21 2517BF 1:12:57 11'56 5226 4964
25 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 1:13:36 12'02 5601 5180 -421 5947
26 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 1:15:30 12'21 6036 5050 -986 5788
27 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 1:15:37 12'22 4392 5042 +650 5399
28 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:15:40 12'23 5981 5039 -942 5981
29 PEEV Plamen 24802 H45 5909HF 1:16:45 12'33 4968 4769
30 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 1:17:21 12'39 5169 4929 -240 5182
31 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:17:33 12'41 6025 4916 -1109 6006
32 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:17:50 12'44 4672 4898 +226 4702
33 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:18:36 12'51 4776 4851 +75 4903
34 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:19:50 13'03 5293 4776 -517 5284
35 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:21:15 13'17 5835 4693 -1142 5955
36 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:23:16 13'37 5598 4579 -1019 5589
37 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:23:17 13'37 5902 4578 -1324 6072
38 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H20 5907HF 1:25:15 13'57 6431 4472 -1959 6494
39 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:25:49 14'02 5150 4443 -707 5190
40 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:27:19 14'17 6183 4366 -1817 6121
41 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 1:28:39 14'30 4479 4301 -178 4860
42 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:36:54 15'51 4288 3935 -353 4647
43 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 1:40:24 16'25 4782 3797 -985 4782
44 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:56:33 19'04 5057 3271 -1786 5039
FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF abandon None 4974 0 5357
DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF abandon None 4997 0 4578
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF pm None 4316 0 4316