Weekend O'Picardie Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet 5.5

Date : 18/11/2018
Distance : 5,560 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:55:54 10'03 5612 5164 -448 5598
2 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:56:40 10'11 4980 5094 +114 4950
3 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 1:01:28 11'03 4501 4697 +196 4706
4 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:03:40 11'27 4307 4534 +227 4552
5 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D16 5907HF 1:04:13 11'32 3200 4495 +1295 4119
6 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 1:04:25 11'35 4313 4482 +169 4539
7 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 1:04:37 11'37 4830 4468 -362 4965
8 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 1:05:31 11'47 3395 4406 +1011 3718
9 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 1:05:52 11'50 4479 4383 -96 4879
10 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:07:31 12'08 3862 4276 +414 4656
11 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:09:08 12'26 4627 4176 -451 4486
12 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:09:08 12'26 4402 4176 -226 4354
13 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:09:48 12'33 3124 4136 +1012 4450
14 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:10:06 12'36 4471 4118 -353 4598
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:11:39 12'53 3853 4029 +176 3872
16 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:12:05 12'57 4673 4005 -668 4492
17 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:14:08 13'20 4454 3894 -560 4429
18 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 1:15:18 13'32 3006 3834 +828 3301
19 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 1:16:55 13'50 3657 3753 +96 3828
20 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF 1:17:21 13'54 3496 3732 +236 3703
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:17:36 13'57 4103 3720 -383 4170
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:19:25 14'17 4316 3635 -681 4334
23 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:19:53 14'22 3886 3614 -272 4230
24 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:19:55 14'22 4349 3612 -737 4376
25 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 1:20:15 14'26 3655 3597 -58 3639
26 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 1:21:32 14'39 3629 3541 -88 3802
27 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 1:21:48 14'42 3412 3529 +117 4037
28 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:24:06 15'07 3481 3433 -48 3586
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:24:13 15'08 3342 3428 +86 3616
30 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:24:53 15'16 2837 3401 +564 2694
31 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:26:13 15'30 3856 3348 -508 3708
32 BOURCIER Frederic 5429 H50 6009HF 1:27:57 15'49 3282 0
33 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 1:28:44 15'57 3089 3253 +164 3117
34 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:29:23 16'04 4350 3230 -1120 4192
35 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:31:56 16'32 4252 3140 -1112 4120
36 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:33:00 16'43 3579 3104 -475 3628
37 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:34:26 16'59 3576 3057 -519 3505
38 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 1:34:39 17'01 3747 3050 -697 3710
39 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:36:02 17'16 3502 3006 -496 3444
40 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:41:00 18'09 3659 2858 -801 3659
41 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:43:52 18'40 3109 2779 -330 3069
42 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 1:44:48 18'50 3202 2755 -447 3298
43 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116GE 1:44:50 18'51 3554 2754 -800 3220
HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE pm None 3046 0 3566
MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF disqualifié None 5321 0 5189