Weekend O'Picardie Forêt de Hez-Froidmont (60) - Violet 7.5

Date : 18/11/2018
Distance : 7,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:59:49 7'53 6449 6415 -34 6551
2 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:00:52 8'01 6723 6304 -419 6675
3 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 1:01:08 8'03 5781 6277 +496 6078
4 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:01:14 8'04 5890 6266 +376 5976
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:02:26 8'14 6513 6146 -367 6522
6 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 1:03:00 8'18 5931 6091 +160 5951
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:03:59 8'26 7044 5997 -1047 7140
8 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H16 5907HF 1:05:19 8'37 4644 5875 +1231 4696
9 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:06:59 8'50 5909 5728 -181 6036
10 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 1:07:10 8'51 6036 5713 -323 5776
11 GILLET Justin 29832 H16 0801GE 1:07:29 8'54 4593 5686 +1093 4812
12 DEFRAIGNE Laurence 36479 D16 5907HF 1:07:37 8'55 4556 5675 +1119 4701
13 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 1:07:38 8'55 4836 5673 +837 5417
14 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:07:44 8'56 6395 5665 -730 6454
15 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:07:53 8'57 4974 5652 +678 5495
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:09:53 9'13 5709 5491 -218 5791
17 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:10:18 9'16 5880 5458 -422 5853
18 PEEV Plamen 24802 H45 5909HF 1:10:28 9'17 5445 5101
19 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:10:58 9'21 6183 5407 -776 6121
20 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:10:59 9'21 5835 5406 -429 5955
21 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF 1:11:45 9'27 5168 5348 +180 5279
22 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 1:12:21 9'32 5863 5303 -560 5910
23 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 1:12:24 9'33 5531 5300 -231 5846
24 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 1:13:36 9'42 5622 5213 -409 5622
25 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:15:03 9'54 5326 5113 -213 5339
26 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 1:15:51 10'00 5114 5059 -55 5246
27 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:16:32 10'05 5176 5014 -162 5061
28 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:17:29 10'13 2783 4952 +2169 4095
29 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 1:17:33 10'13 5192 4948 -244 4942
30 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 1:17:57 10'17 4776 4922 +146 4972
31 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 1:19:14 10'27 5420 4843 -577 5353
32 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:20:09 10'34 5121 4787 -334 5141
33 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 1:21:23 10'44 5109 4715 -394 5152
34 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:22:32 10'53 0 4649 3549
35 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:22:50 10'55 4808 4632 -176 4838
36 GARCIA Lise 28230 D21 7703IF 1:23:26 11'00 3972 4599 +627 4177
37 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 1:23:35 11'01 4591 4039
38 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:24:36 11'09 4149 4536 +387 4286
39 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:26:05 11'21 4699 4457 -242 4740
40 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:26:36 11'25 5379 4431 -948 5247
41 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:26:39 11'25 4884 4428 -456 4718
42 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 1:27:02 11'28 4604 4409 -195 4478
43 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:28:33 11'40 5057 4333 -724 5039
44 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 1:28:35 11'41 4997 4332 -665 4608
45 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:30:05 11'53 5150 4259 -891 5190
46 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:31:23 12'03 5394 4199 -1195 5353
47 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 1:32:11 12'09 3962 4162 +200 3854
48 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:32:51 12'14 4418 4133 -285 4445
49 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:37:06 12'48 4336 3952 -384 4538
50 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 1:43:58 13'42 4138 3691 -447 4254
51 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 2:09:55 17'08 3511 2953 -558 3422
MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF pm None 5549 0 5914
BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906HF pm None 3782 0 3782
BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF pm None 4478 0 4784
WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116GE pm None 3807 0 3807
GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 7807IF disqualifié None 5877 0 5969