Cestas (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 09/12/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:45:35 5192 5339 +147 5299
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:46:21 5849 5251 -598 5785
3 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:46:50 4508 5196 +688 5110
4 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H16 4709NA 0:47:55 2390 5079 +2689 3039
5 SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H16 4705NA 0:54:11 2343 4491 +2148 3641
6 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H20 2407NA 0:54:36 5736 4457 -1279 5736
7 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D50 6408NA 0:55:24 4718 4393 -325 4752
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:57:53 4454 4204 -250 4453
9 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA 0:58:31 4280 4159 -121 4218
10 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H60 4709NA 0:58:35 4342 4154 -188 4509
11 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:58:51 2820 4135 +1315 3528
12 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA 0:59:31 4300 4089 -211 4388
13 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:00:17 4223 4037 -186 4203
14 CHAMP Florine 31672 D16 3319NA 1:02:57 3051 3866 +815 3288
15 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D16 2407NA 1:03:52 3312 3810 +498 3612
16 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 4010NA 1:04:57 4575 3747 -828 4613
17 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 1:05:09 3337 3735 +398 3360
18 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:05:44 4083 3702 -381 4099
19 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:05:48 3628 3699 +71 3693
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:06:12 4822 3676 -1146 4874
21 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:06:44 4180 3647 -533 4067
22 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 1:07:42 3679 3595 -84 3715
23 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:07:45 3629 3592 -37 3873
24 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 1:09:42 4098 3492 -606 4098
25 REAU Bruno 30125 H45 3319NA 1:09:48 3422 3487 +65 3443
26 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:10:18 4474 3462 -1012 4347
27 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:12:05 3603 3376 -227 3977
28 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:13:36 3842 3307 -535 3773
29 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:17:09 3413 3154 -259 3460
30 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:17:31 3311 3139 -172 3304
31 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:17:40 3174 3133 -41 3176
32 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:18:46 3278 3090 -188 3223
33 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:19:07 3363 3076 -287 3282
34 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:19:13 3988 3072 -916 3982
35 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:22:37 3390 2946 -444 3397
36 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:23:02 4364 2931 -1433 4368
37 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709NA 1:25:17 2724 2854 +130 2788
38 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:25:31 3508 2846 -662 3472
39 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D50 3319NA 1:28:19 0 2756 2597
40 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 3319NA 1:29:00 2949 2734 -215 2926
41 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D40 3318NA 1:29:35 2982 2717 -265 3030
42 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:29:37 3014 2716 -298 2957
43 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:30:48 3411 2680 -731 3362
44 MARTINET Christine 27118 D45 4708NA 1:34:30 2670 2575 -95 2681
45 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:36:41 2782 2517 -265 2476
46 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:36:51 3203 2513 -690 3331
47 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:38:24 2957 2473 -484 2973
48 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 1:38:41 3066 2466 -600 3066
49 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:43:09 3062 2359 -703 2975
50 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:45:37 2980 2304 -676 2947
51 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 1:47:16 2565 2269 -296 2504
FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA pm 3329 0 3329