Championnat de Gironde Cestas (33) - Violet Long

Date : 08/12/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:29:05 7484 7734 +250 7955
2 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:30:47 6424 7307 +883 6617
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:31:35 7373 7122 -251 7375
4 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:31:57 6891 7040 +149 6953
5 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:33:03 7673 6806 -867 7630
6 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:33:06 6498 6795 +297 6627
7 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:33:19 6617 6751 +134 6645
8 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:33:35 6746 6697 -49 6698
9 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:33:52 5993 6641 +648 6217
10 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:34:12 7065 6577 -488 7149
11 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:34:23 6362 6542 +180 6459
12 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:34:33 6734 6510 -224 6795
13 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:34:57 5595 6436 +841 5636
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:35:19 6606 6369 -237 6898
15 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:35:53 6863 6268 -595 6913
16 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:35:55 5953 6262 +309 6207
17 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:35:55 6170 6262 +92 6204
18 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:36:09 4504 6222 +1718 5974
19 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:36:58 5845 6084 +239 5777
20 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 0:37:46 5625 5956 +331 5794
21 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:37:54 5647 5935 +288 5611
22 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:39:18 5523 5723 +200 5686
23 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:39:42 6331 5666 -665 6412
24 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H45 2407NA 0:39:51 6143 5644 -499 6143
25 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H20 2407NA 0:41:20 5736 5442 -294 5736
26 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:41:21 5976 5439 -537 5948
27 MERCHET Nicolas 36931 H21 3318NA 0:41:47 5383 3954
28 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 0:42:29 5154 5294 +140 5298
29 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:43:03 5628 5225 -403 5622
30 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:43:28 5260 5175 -85 5423
31 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:43:57 5477 5118 -359 5572
32 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:44:45 5556 5026 -530 5556
33 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:44:49 5588 5019 -569 5650
34 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:45:04 5960 4991 -969 5960
35 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 0:46:19 5055 4856 -199 5137
36 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:46:41 5199 4818 -381 5209
37 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:46:50 4532 4803 +271 4579
38 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA 0:47:19 4940 4754 -186 5000
39 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:47:27 4925 4740 -185 4925
40 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:47:45 4586 4710 +124 4781
41 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA 0:50:22 5116 4466 -650 5119
42 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:50:23 0 4464 4498
43 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 0:50:39 4406 4441 +35 4500
44 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 0:54:14 4438 4147 -291 4435
45 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:54:21 5055 4138 -917 5090
46 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 0:55:51 4701 4027 -674 4626
47 SUCHOMEL Matthew 35654 H40 3308NA 0:57:22 2726 3921 +1195 3606
48 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:57:25 3556 3917 +361 3672
49 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:00:28 4254 3720 -534 4359
50 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H45 2407NA 1:00:32 4280 3716 -564 4070
51 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:04:16 3996 3500 -496 3996
52 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:11:23 3046 3151 +105 3045
53 FEUVRIER Lionel 37428 H40 4013NA 1:23:31 2693 1932