Championnat de Gironde Cestas (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 08/12/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:31:08 5849 5523 -326 5785
2 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4010NA 0:32:11 4373 5342 +969 4571
3 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:33:13 5619 5176 -443 5571
4 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:34:02 4789 5052 +263 5019
5 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:34:16 6014 5018 -996 5818
6 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:34:30 4508 4984 +476 5099
7 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:35:23 4651 4859 +208 4678
8 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 0:35:33 4973 4836 -137 5111
9 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 4010NA 0:35:40 4821 3476
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:36:41 5229 4687 -542 5284
11 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:36:50 4454 4668 +214 4453
12 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D16 2407NA 0:38:35 3312 4456 +1144 3333
13 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 0:39:14 3683 4382 +699 3933
14 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:40:17 4791 4268 -523 4776
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:41:06 4083 4183 +100 4099
16 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:41:08 4258 4180 -78 4212
17 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:41:14 4475 4170 -305 4706
18 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:41:44 3629 4120 +491 3873
19 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 0:42:24 4180 4055 -125 4067
20 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:43:24 3413 3962 +549 3489
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:43:32 4317 3950 -367 4333
22 PUJOL Fiona 30665 D18 3308NA 0:44:45 0 3842 1999
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:45:29 4822 3780 -1042 4874
24 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:45:43 3842 3761 -81 3845
25 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:48:29 3628 3546 -82 3655
26 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 0:48:40 3679 3533 -146 3688
27 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:50:50 3203 3382 +179 3406
28 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:51:30 3278 3339 +61 3219
29 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 0:52:05 3334 3301 -33 3306
30 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:53:01 3390 3243 -147 3397
31 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 0:53:21 3066 3223 +157 3066
32 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D35 4013NA 0:53:23 2591 3221 +630 2712
33 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:53:39 4259 3205 -1054 4178
34 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 0:53:41 4291 3203 -1088 4095
35 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 0:55:30 2739 3098 +359 2942
36 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:56:48 3988 3027 -961 3982
37 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 0:57:25 3014 2995 -19 2988
38 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D50 4705NA 0:57:43 3087 2979 -108 3215
39 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 0:59:57 3822 2868 -954 3771
40 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:01:54 2980 2778 -202 2980
41 MARTINET Christine 27118 D45 4708NA 1:03:37 2670 2703 +33 2663
42 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:07:14 3062 2557 -505 2975
43 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 1:09:46 2565 2464 -101 2504
44 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:12:02 2782 2387 -395 2469
45 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:18:29 1073 2191 +1118 1871
46 MERCHET Emilie 33779 D21 3318NA 1:22:14 2868 2091 -777 2868
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA pm 4098 0 4098