Challenge PACA Bargemon (83) - B

Date : 25/09/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:05:19 6226 6507 +281 6259
2 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:08:45 6320 6182 -138 7077
3 BOISNEL Alain 10977 H40 8319AZ 1:13:18 5246 5798 +552 5464
4 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:16:34 6084 5551 -533 6101
5 CHIRON Vincent 8119 H40 8302AZ 1:16:47 5608 5535 -73 5608
6 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ 1:19:34 5713 5341 -372 5903
7 HUE Daniel 779 H55 8319AZ 1:21:48 3243 5196 +1953 3810
8 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:26:31 4973 4912 -61 4916
9 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:26:33 5125 4910 -215 4925
10 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:27:28 4667 4859 +192 5053
11 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 1:28:56 3652 4779 +1127 3960
12 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:30:20 5006 4705 -301 5125
13 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 1:30:32 5167 4694 -473 5167
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:31:41 4594 4636 +42 4568
15 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:33:42 4754 4536 -218 4763
16 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:34:57 4865 4476 -389 4860
17 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 1:36:47 4544 4391 -153 4851
18 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 1:39:00 4210 4293 +83 4277
19 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:41:01 4898 4207 -691 4968
20 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PR 1:44:27 4300 4069 -231 4286
21 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:45:00 3572 4048 +476 4068
22 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 1:47:19 3895 3960 +65 4227
23 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:49:04 4381 3897 -484 4358
24 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:49:21 4567 3887 -680 4803
25 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H45 0615AZ 1:53:29 4538 3745 -793 4538
26 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311AZ 1:57:26 3588 3619 +31 3658
27 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615AZ 1:59:33 3503 3555 +52 3584
28 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0621AZ 2:00:47 2628 3519 +891 2812
29 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 2:01:41 2881 3493 +612 3277
30 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 2:03:35 3514 3439 -75 3488
31 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 2:06:32 3646 3359 -287 3625
32 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 2:12:27 2944 3209 +265 3072
33 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PR 2:12:43 2496 3202 +706 2712
34 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 2:17:03 3612 3101 -511 3732
35 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D35 8311AZ 2:17:57 3196 3081 -115 3390
36 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 2:18:09 4030 3076 -954 4030
37 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 2:18:57 3238 3059 -179 3186
38 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PR 2:19:20 2302 3050 +748 2948
39 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H45 0615AZ 2:21:18 3186 3008 -178 3170
40 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H40 8302AZ 2:25:05 4036 2929 -1107 4036
41 DELCROS Laure 20528 D21 1303PR 2:26:54 2381 2893 +512 2584
42 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H45 0615AZ 2:28:58 2672 2853 +181 2757
43 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 2:30:41 2984 2820 -164 3448
44 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 2:40:57 2989 2641 -348 3231
45 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PR 2:44:10 1988 2589 +601 2003
ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR pm 0 0 0
FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ pm 3034 0 3184
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H21 1311PR pm 0 0
PRIOU Eric 94 H45 8318AZ pm 0 0 0
RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ pm 2908 0 2979
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PR pm 2937 0 2859