Course de Noël de la ville des Sacres Reims (51) - Violet-Org long

Date : 09/12/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:32:34 0 5911 6629
2 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 0:36:47 5859 5233 -626 5920
3 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116GE 0:38:16 5193 5030 -163 4996
4 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H18 6203HF 0:40:06 3830 4800 +970 4104
5 SERRA Matthieu 35986 H35 5116GE 0:40:56 3799 4703 +904 4640
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H14 7720IF 0:41:46 3206 4609 +1403 3529
7 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203HF 0:42:01 4869 4581 -288 4649
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:42:53 4958 4489 -469 4958
9 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:43:30 5785 4425 -1360 5836
10 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 0:43:51 4651 4390 -261 4736
11 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF 0:44:37 5328 4314 -1014 4877
12 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D20 0207HF 0:45:45 3925 4208 +283 4050
13 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:45:48 3847 4203 +356 3953
14 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H45 5116GE 0:46:13 3963 4165 +202 4057
15 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:47:12 4475 4078 -397 4552
16 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:47:22 4581 4064 -517 3924
17 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:47:24 3394 4061 +667 3638
18 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:48:52 3886 3939 +53 4279
19 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 0:49:33 3728 3885 +157 4146
20 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 0:50:02 3460 3847 +387 3754
21 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 0:50:10 4621 3837 -784 4492
22 LEGROS Flora 34022 D16 5116GE 0:50:18 3114 3827 +713 3549
23 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 5116GE 0:50:37 4254 3803 -451 4254
24 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:51:10 4429 3762 -667 4541
25 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:51:46 4696 3719 -977 4216
26 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:53:03 3655 3629 -26 3641
27 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 0:53:11 3042 3619 +577 3383
28 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H16 5116GE 0:53:52 3236 3574 +338 3674
29 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 0:54:41 2524 3520 +996 2863
30 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116GE 0:56:22 2398 3415 +1017 2892
31 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:59:31 3884 3234 -650 3839
32 MARTINELLO Jean-François 33358 H45 5116GE 0:59:54 2859 3214 +355 3163
33 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 1:00:46 2786 3168 +382 2955
34 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE 1:03:45 2733 3020 +287 2713
35 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 1:04:14 3532 2997 -535 3564
36 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:13:01 2456 2636 +180 2600
37 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 1:14:13 2874 2594 -280 2896
38 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101GE 1:23:57 2930 2293 -637 2201
BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE pm 6911 0 6911
MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF pm 4116 0 4116