Challenge PACA Bargemon (83) - C

Date : 25/09/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:49:43 4869 5511 +642 5099
2 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 0:50:58 5484 5376 -108 6059
3 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:54:17 5457 5048 -409 6286
4 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 0:56:21 4176 4863 +687 4327
5 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:00:34 5229 4524 -705 5092
6 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 1:00:50 5010 4504 -506 5026
7 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:03:41 4156 4303 +147 4222
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:04:31 5119 4247 -872 5732
9 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615AZ 1:07:31 4034 4058 +24 3905
10 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:07:56 4221 4034 -187 4579
11 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615AZ 1:08:35 3501 3995 +494 3539
12 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 1:09:06 3436 3965 +529 3726
13 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:10:23 4360 3893 -467 4797
14 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H55 0615AZ 1:10:36 2196 3881 +1685 2285
15 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:12:26 3274 3783 +509 3620
16 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:12:29 4030 3780 -250 3806
17 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:14:37 3373 3672 +299 3563
18 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:15:12 3261 3644 +383 3631
19 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H16 0615AZ 1:15:19 4802 3638 -1164 4802
20 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:16:46 4297 3569 -728 4382
21 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:18:54 4219 3473 -746 4219
22 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:19:34 2911 3444 +533 3440
23 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:21:18 2740 3370 +630 2729
24 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:23:16 3298 3291 -7 3393
25 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:25:20 3060 3211 +151 3264
26 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:25:49 2702 3193 +491 2949
27 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:26:53 3118 3154 +36 4151
28 ROBERTS Sam 25169 H16 0621AZ 1:27:08 3145 0
29 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:27:32 3371 3130 -241 3371
30 VIGIER Michel 16242 H40 8318AZ 1:29:32 2194 3060 +866 2361
31 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:30:19 2494 3034 +540 2890
32 GARNIER Nathalie 12112 D40 8318AZ 1:31:26 3053 2997 -56 3027
33 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:31:59 2663 2979 +316 2707
34 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H16 0621AZ 1:32:12 2484 2972 +488 2640
35 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:32:41 3195 2956 -239 3656
36 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 1:32:50 2928 2952 +24 3025
37 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:34:39 3526 2895 -631 3601
38 HAMILTON Humphrey 25146 H16 0621AZ 1:35:27 2871 0
39 BOURGEOIS Gilles 17250 H45 8315AZ 1:36:07 0 2851 2737
40 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 1:37:02 2533 2824 +291 2688
41 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PR 1:37:05 2423 2822 +399 2699
42 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:37:05 3953 2822 -1131 3953
43 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:37:41 3210 2805 -405 3149
44 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:38:11 3444 2791 -653 3591
45 GREEN Liam 23316 H16 0621AZ 1:40:16 0 2733 1329
46 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:43:18 2711 2653 -58 2721
47 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:43:55 2097 2637 +540 2381
48 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PR 1:44:53 2969 2613 -356 2969
49 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PR 1:45:05 2985 2608 -377 2991
50 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PR 1:45:58 3649 2586 -1063 3061
51 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 1:46:23 2375 2576 +201 3138
52 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:49:19 2470 2507 +37 2482
53 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:51:33 2456 2456 +0 2996
54 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D18 1303PR 1:53:50 2284 2407 +123 2405
55 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PR 1:56:20 2398 2355 -43 2470
56 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PR 1:56:53 2310 2344 +34 2477
57 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:57:43 3548 2328 -1220 3480
58 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PR 1:58:29 2057 2313 +256 2247
59 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 2:00:41 2212 2270 +58 2652
60 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311AZ 2:01:07 4006 2262 -1744 4006
61 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 2:02:16 3116 2241 -875 3116
62 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H55 0621AZ 2:03:28 0 2219 1938
63 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D35 0621AZ 2:04:07 1968 2208 +240 2108
64 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ 2:10:32 2196 2099 -97 2380
65 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D45 0615AZ 2:25:51 1819 1879 +60 1864
66 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D21 0621AZ 2:36:00 0 1756 1686
67 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 3:09:05 1750 1449 -301 1673
68 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PR 3:17:07 2072 1390 -682 2072
HEGARTY David 20575 H16 0621AZ abandon 0 0
DOSMAS Fabien 22627 H16 8311AZ pm 858 0 858
STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR pm 2635 0 3498
BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR pm 1481 0 1481
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm 3683 0 3469