Barbentane (13) - Violet B

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 6,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:01:50 9'15 6619 6851 +232 6783
2 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:03:48 9'33 6721 6640 -81 6729
3 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:08:12 10'12 6632 6211 -421 6632
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:09:52 10'27 5163 6063 +900 5224
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 1:13:20 10'58 5858 5777 -81 5900
6 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 1:15:00 11'13 5295 5648 +353 5423
7 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:18:23 11'44 6112 5405 -707 6112
8 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:19:23 11'53 5415 5336 -79 5417
9 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:22:47 12'23 5058 5117 +59 5088
10 LAUGIER Eric 36064 H45 8404PZ 1:26:36 12'57 3592 4892 +1300 4026
11 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:26:42 12'58 4945 4886 -59 4981
12 TOLSA Mathieu 26571 H40 1303PZ 1:28:23 13'13 4092 4793 +701 4245
13 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 1:29:11 13'21 6156 4750 -1406 6156
14 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:33:12 13'57 4065 4545 +480 4531
15 POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ 1:33:18 13'58 4352 4540 +188 4435
16 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 1:35:29 14'17 5742 4437 -1305 5742
17 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 1:36:22 14'25 4656 4396 -260 4748
18 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 1:36:35 14'27 5327 4386 -941 5276
19 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D21 1315PZ 1:36:39 14'28 4396 4383 -13 4461
20 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:42:46 15'23 5245 4122 -1123 5169
21 LORENZO Xavier 30507 H40 8404PZ 1:49:16 16'21 0 3877 3104
22 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:50:03 16'28 3423 3849 +426 3460
23 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ 1:51:24 16'40 4754 3803 -951 4754
24 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H18 8404PZ 1:53:21 16'58 2763 3737 +974 3127
25 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:55:47 17'19 4065 3659 -406 4065
26 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H45 8311PZ 1:57:23 17'34 3221 3609 +388 3394
27 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 1:58:48 17'47 3362 3566 +204 3513
28 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:59:12 17'50 3188 3554 +366 3464
29 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H50 8404PZ 1:59:18 17'51 3342 3551 +209 3446
30 TREMEAU Matthieu 31763 H18 1307PZ 1:59:27 17'52 2630 3546 +916 2859
31 RICARD Philippe 27873 H45 8404PZ 2:01:56 18'15 0 3474 2812
32 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 2:04:25 18'37 4040 3405 -635 4040
33 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 2:05:21 18'45 3764 3380 -384 3764
34 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ 2:05:55 18'50 2576 3364 +788 2770
35 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H50 8404PZ 2:05:58 18'51 3175 3363 +188 3377
36 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D55 0404PZ 2:08:48 19'16 3879 3289 -590 3879
ROURE Faustin 35376 H18 8318PZ abandon None 1856 0 1856
DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H18 1303PZ pm None 3258 0 3258
DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H45 1303PZ pm None 0 0 0