Barbentane (13) - Violet C

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 4,850 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:51:54 10'42 6280 6195 -85 6336
2 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:56:44 11'41 5223 5667 +444 5286
3 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:00:18 12'25 5188 5332 +144 5270
4 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:01:52 12'45 6251 5197 -1054 6189
5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:01:53 12'45 5061 5195 +134 5113
6 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 1:04:30 13'17 4851 4985 +134 4926
7 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:04:43 13'20 5663 4968 -695 5663
8 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:04:45 13'21 5099 4965 -134 5139
9 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:07:52 13'59 3913 4737 +824 4058
10 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1307PZ 1:10:51 14'36 0 4538 4356
11 AUBE Thierry 4983 H55 3005OC 1:12:44 14'59 4420 0
12 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:13:18 15'06 4919 4386 -533 4919
13 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:13:49 15'13 3368 4356 +988 3853
14 BLANC Frédéric 34015 H40 8404PZ 1:16:11 15'42 3367 4220 +853 3752
15 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:16:11 15'42 4494 4220 -274 4494
16 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:16:16 15'43 3843 4216 +373 4019
17 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:16:23 15'44 4875 4209 -666 4875
18 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:18:31 16'11 5384 4095 -1289 5384
19 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 1:20:15 16'32 4157 4006 -151 4157
20 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:20:16 16'32 3906 4006 +100 3992
21 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:21:22 16'46 4007 3951 -56 4027
22 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:21:26 16'47 5185 3948 -1237 5185
23 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D35 1303PZ 1:21:29 16'48 4038 3946 -92 4045
24 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:24:35 17'26 3731 3801 +70 3779
25 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005OC 1:25:55 17'42 3742 0
26 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:26:32 17'50 4789 3715 -1074 4789
27 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H55 8404PZ 1:27:06 17'57 3907 3691 -216 4132
28 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:30:01 18'33 3790 3572 -218 3816
29 DOUILLARD Laurent 14309 H40 3005OC 1:38:44 20'21 3256 0
30 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 1:49:16 22'31 2478 2942 +464 2636
31 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:51:08 22'54 3359 2893 -466 3359
32 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:03:05 25'22 3684 2612 -1072 3684
33 COLIN Hugo 22628 H18 1311PZ 2:04:39 25'42 2731 2579 -152 2693
34 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 2:20:35 28'59 2588 2287 -301 2588
35 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H60 1311PZ 2:38:57 32'46 1468 2023 +555 1740
AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H18 1307PZ pm None 3506 0 3506
GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ pm None 3483 0 3483
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ pm None 3973 0 3973