Barbentane (13) - Violet D

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 3,980 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:46:16 11'37 5220 5006 -214 5234
2 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:49:32 12'26 4821 4676 -145 4830
3 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:50:44 12'44 4628 4565 -63 4646
4 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:53:12 13'22 4922 4354 -568 4922
5 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 0:55:12 13'52 4080 4196 +116 4162
6 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:55:32 13'57 3187 4171 +984 3586
7 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:55:50 14'01 4438 4148 -290 4467
8 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:55:58 14'03 4505 4139 -366 4505
9 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D18 8404PZ 1:01:47 15'31 2294 3749 +1455 2740
10 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 1:02:19 15'39 3694 3717 +23 3796
11 FERNANDEZ Sabrina 34989 D40 1303PZ 1:02:29 15'41 3156 3707 +551 3418
12 BARRAL Anne 14953 D40 1303PZ 1:03:03 15'50 4330 3674 -656 4330
13 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:03:26 15'56 2955 3651 +696 3297
14 RAUTURIER Veronique 36916 D45 3810AR 1:03:52 16'02 0 3627 3482
15 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:04:00 16'04 3499 3619 +120 3512
16 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:04:48 16'16 3121 3574 +453 3459
17 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:04:57 16'19 3949 3566 -383 3949
18 RAICHON Mano 19748 H18 8404PZ 1:05:47 16'31 2298 3521 +1223 2782
19 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:08:08 17'07 3370 3400 +30 3402
20 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:08:37 17'14 3526 3376 -150 3489
21 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:10:08 17'37 3690 3303 -387 3690
22 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:12:02 18'05 3840 3215 -625 3840
23 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:12:38 18'14 3677 3189 -488 3677
24 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:12:51 18'18 4266 3179 -1087 4266
25 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:14:49 18'47 3169 3096 -73 3288
26 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D45 8311PZ 1:14:52 18'48 3353 3094 -259 3353
27 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D50 8404PZ 1:15:29 18'57 3064 3069 +5 3106
28 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:17:01 19'21 3140 3007 -133 3165
29 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D18 8404PZ 1:17:54 19'34 1972 2973 +1001 2389
30 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 1:21:42 20'31 0 2835 0
31 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D45 8404PZ 1:22:20 20'41 3059 2813 -246 3059
32 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H55 8404PZ 1:24:48 21'18 2119 2731 +612 2304
33 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D20 1311PZ 1:25:28 21'28 3114 2710 -404 3114
34 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:26:23 21'42 3084 2681 -403 3084
35 MURAT Sandra 36109 D40 1303PZ 1:26:44 21'47 0 2670 0
36 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:26:44 21'47 1807 2670 +863 2174
37 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D40 8404PZ 1:29:33 22'30 2587 0
38 GHIRARDI Nicolas 37817 H40 1303PZ 1:30:06 22'38 2571 0
39 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H60 1311PZ 1:31:57 23'06 1854 2519 +665 2106
40 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 1:34:24 23'43 0 2454 2356
41 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 1:35:27 23'58 2606 2427 -179 2606
42 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H60 8311PZ 1:37:13 24'25 2258 2383 +125 2330
43 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:40:56 25'21 2705 2295 -410 2705
44 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 1:45:34 26'31 2689 2194 -495 2469
45 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:45:57 26'37 3686 2186 -1500 3686
46 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 1:46:03 26'38 3405 2184 -1221 3341
47 TOLSA Claire 36134 D40 1303PZ 1:49:05 27'24 1745 2123 +378 1952
48 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:50:00 27'38 2152 2106 -46 2181
49 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 1:54:03 28'39 2697 2031 -666 2697
50 PIERRON A-Christine 2408 D40 1311PZ 1:55:03 28'54 1867 2013 +146 1939
CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ pm None 2507 0 2507