Barbentane (13) - Violet E

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 2,810 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:42:27 15'06 4163 5035 +872 4306
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:44:07 15'41 4496 4845 +349 4658
3 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:46:18 16'28 4493 4616 +123 4551
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 0:48:14 17'09 4046 4431 +385 4189
5 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:50:21 17'55 3781 4245 +464 3865
6 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 0:51:29 18'19 3863 4152 +289 3920
7 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:51:40 18'23 3903 4137 +234 4009
8 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:52:31 18'41 3366 4070 +704 3422
9 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:55:11 19'38 4770 3873 -897 4770
10 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H70 1303PZ 0:59:47 21'16 3113 3575 +462 3401
11 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D50 8319PZ 1:00:26 21'30 3754 3537 -217 3759
12 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:00:28 21'31 3332 3535 +203 3499
13 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:05:56 23'27 3597 3242 -355 3597
14 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D55 1307PZ 1:08:10 24'15 3549 3135 -414 3549
15 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:08:43 24'27 3422 3110 -312 3422
16 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 1:09:18 24'39 4068 3084 -984 4068
17 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D50 8405PZ 1:09:31 24'44 2377 3075 +698 2750
18 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:11:51 25'34 2615 2975 +360 2660
19 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:14:55 26'39 0 2853 2796
20 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:16:17 27'08 2540 2802 +262 2665
21 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:18:11 27'49 2170 2734 +564 2264
22 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:18:26 27'54 2672 2725 +53 2780
23 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D55 8404PZ 1:19:31 28'17 1817 2688 +871 2078
24 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 1:20:02 28'28 4095 2671 -1424 4095
25 RODRIGUEZ Noé 29873 H16 1311PZ 1:23:40 29'46 0 2555 922
26 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:24:08 29'56 4805 2540 -2265 4805
27 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 1:24:20 30'00 2992 2534 -458 2992
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:25:52 30'33 2918 2489 -429 2890
29 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:26:48 30'53 2613 2462 -151 2613
30 GUIGUET Michel 455 H75 1307PZ 1:28:28 31'28 0 2416 2211
31 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:32:01 32'44 2100 2323 +223 2199
32 CARRAS Véronique 29214 D55 1303PZ 1:34:35 33'39 2088 2260 +172 2224
33 ROSSI Miria 36993 D50 1303PZ 1:36:29 34'20 0 2215 0
34 ULMER Claudine 11497 D70 1303PZ 1:39:53 35'32 2158 2140 -18 2162
35 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 1:40:10 35'38 1420 2134 +714 1594
36 BALANCA Michel 12859 H75 1303PZ 1:43:44 36'54 2143 2060 -83 2153
37 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:47:50 38'22 3188 1982 -1206 3188
38 PALUD Joel 14253 H75 8319PZ 1:49:54 39'06 2283 1945 -338 2283
39 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:51:05 39'31 2911 1924 -987 2911
40 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 1:51:57 39'50 2440 1909 -531 2440
41 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D60 1311PZ 1:54:12 40'38 1702 1872 +170 1823
42 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 2:02:31 43'36 2021 1745 -276 1887
43 ADNOT Elodie 36714 D21 1303PZ 2:03:39 44'00 0 1729 1694
44 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 2:12:35 47'10 2307 1612 -695 2107
45 AGOSTINELLI Joelle 34796 D65 1303PZ 2:26:30 52'08 1405 1459 +54 1455
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ pm None 2276 0 2322
DALLE Christelle 37913 D40 1303PZ pm None 0 0