BOIS d'AUCH (32) - violet court

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 4,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H65 8105OC 0:40:49 9'25 5568 5282 -286 5530
2 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4709NA 0:44:46 10'20 4509 4816 +307 4611
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:45:03 10'24 6318 4786 -1532 6276
4 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:50:24 11'38 3043 4278 +1235 3231
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:50:40 11'42 4831 4255 -576 4854
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:51:21 11'51 4939 4199 -740 4939
7 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:51:41 11'56 4431 4172 -259 4438
8 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:52:10 12'02 4776 4133 -643 4776
9 DULONG Coralie 27239 D18 4705NA 0:52:19 12'04 4218 4121 -97 4245
10 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:53:57 12'27 2925 3996 +1071 3211
11 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 0:54:32 12'35 3671 3954 +283 3671
12 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:54:40 12'37 3420 3944 +524 3589
13 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H50 3105OC 0:55:44 12'52 3573 3869 +296 3626
14 GUYON Bruno 36536 H55 8105OC 0:56:59 13'09 4652 3784 -868 4266
15 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H60 8104OC 0:58:40 13'32 0 3675 3528
16 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H60 8105OC 1:00:02 13'51 3591 0
17 DOULCO Patrick 8630 H60 8202OC 1:00:12 13'54 0 3582 2792
18 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:02:44 14'29 3392 3437 +45 3594
19 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 1:03:00 14'32 3604 3422 -182 3604
20 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:03:40 14'42 4830 3387 -1443 4824
21 PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H45 3105OC 1:04:22 14'51 3350 0
22 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:05:21 15'05 4110 3299 -811 4075
23 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:06:09 15'16 4010 3259 -751 4010
24 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H55 3203OC 1:07:50 15'39 3179 0
25 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA 1:09:02 15'56 3066 3123 +57 3152
26 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:11:45 16'34 3869 3005 -864 3869
27 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC 1:12:40 16'46 2699 2967 +268 2831
28 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D40 4705NA 1:13:49 17'02 1716 2921 +1205 2265
29 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H60 3105OC 1:14:56 17'18 2700 2877 +177 2903
30 MOUEZY Andre 9997 H60 8202OC 1:16:29 17'39 2819 0
31 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 1:18:47 18'11 4125 2737 -1388 4178
32 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:24:02 19'24 3210 2566 -644 3223
33 MARTIN Laurent 35613 H50 1106OC 1:41:33 23'27 2123 0
34 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 1:50:19 25'28 1865 1954 +89 1902
35 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC 1:54:26 26'25 0 1884 0
36 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:57:38 27'10 2598 1833 -765 2598
37 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 2:30:27 34'44 1433 0