BOIS d'AUCH (32) - violet moyen

Date : 20/01/2019
Distance : 6,240 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:54:36 8'45 6974 6309 -665 6974
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:57:46 9'15 6995 5963 -1032 6928
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:00:14 9'39 5956 5719 -237 5963
4 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H18 3105OC 1:00:37 9'42 4067 5682 +1615 4633
5 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 1:00:53 9'45 5374 5658 +284 5644
6 SIGUIER JUSTIN 33234 H18 8104OC 1:02:08 9'57 3339 5544 +2205 3815
7 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:02:59 10'05 6176 5469 -707 6236
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 1:05:28 10'29 5785 5261 -524 5774
9 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H55 3107OC 1:05:47 10'32 5675 5236 -439 5675
10 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 1:05:55 10'33 5786 5226 -560 5786
11 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:06:19 10'37 6087 5194 -893 6087
12 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 1:06:32 10'39 5177 0
13 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105OC 1:08:42 11'00 3209 5014 +1805 3855
14 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 1:08:44 11'00 5444 5011 -433 5444
15 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:10:57 11'22 5240 4855 -385 5240
16 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:11:11 11'24 5284 4839 -445 5316
17 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:13:08 11'43 4993 4710 -283 4993
18 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:13:22 11'45 5745 4695 -1050 5745
19 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:13:45 11'49 4461 4671 +210 4557
20 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 1:14:15 11'53 4959 4639 -320 5068
21 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 1:18:34 12'35 3905 4384 +479 4185
22 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H18 3105OC 1:19:37 12'45 2938 4326 +1388 3468
23 HERNANDEZ Fabrice 36030 H40 8104OC 1:20:45 12'56 2019 4266 +2247 2618
24 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:21:00 12'58 4833 4252 -581 4833
25 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 1:21:24 13'02 5500 4232 -1268 5500
26 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:21:30 13'03 4665 4226 -439 4690
27 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:23:47 13'25 4227 4111 -116 4215
28 NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H45 8105OC 1:25:08 13'38 3144 4046 +902 3627
29 MATHE Patrick 681 H55 3105OC 1:26:46 13'54 4625 3970 -655 4625
30 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:30:25 14'29 4200 3810 -390 4200
31 THOMAS-MICHEL Karine 31454 D40 3105OC 1:30:43 14'32 3797 0
32 GARNIER Hélène 37317 D21 3105OC 1:32:22 14'48 0 3729 2932
33 GUILLOT Rémi 32768 H21 3105OC 1:33:27 14'58 3686 0
34 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:37:49 15'40 4169 3521 -648 4169
35 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:37:49 15'40 3648 3521 -127 3688
36 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:48:17 17'21 4015 3181 -834 4015
37 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:53:34 18'11 3088 3033 -55 3074
38 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 8105OC 1:55:20 18'28 3673 2987 -686 3673
39 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC 1:57:59 18'54 2919 0
40 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:59:37 19'10 3043 2880 -163 3043
41 BERGER Sébastien 37018 H40 3203OC 2:26:58 23'33 2344 0
42 BOSCH YANNICK 33633 H45 8106OC 2:40:35 25'44 2980 2145 -835 2757
LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA pm None 6239 0 6140
DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC pm None 4138 0 4138