Ecault (62) - Violet Long

Date : 19/01/2019
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:33:12 6'46 8461 9951 +1490 8533
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:43:44 8'55 7581 7554 -27 7608
3 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:47:57 9'47 7519 6890 -629 7519
4 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:49:23 10'04 6579 6690 +111 6675
5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:50:29 10'18 6890 6544 -346 6890
6 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF 0:50:34 10'19 7223 6534 -689 7223
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:52:07 10'38 6911 6339 -572 6827
8 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 0:53:18 10'52 5495 6199 +704 5653
9 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H50 6205HF 0:54:26 11'06 5393 6069 +676 5700
10 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H35 5907HF 0:54:51 11'11 6207 6023 -184 6230
11 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:56:37 11'33 6121 5835 -286 6106
12 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:57:43 11'46 5617 5724 +107 5643
13 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:58:16 11'53 7359 5670 -1689 7359
14 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF 0:58:18 11'53 5667 0
15 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:58:49 12'00 5866 5617 -249 5836
16 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 0:59:07 12'03 5700 5589 -111 5722
17 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:59:40 12'10 5444 5537 +93 5483
18 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:59:47 12'12 5078 5526 +448 5211
19 PRINS Gregory 13757 H40 6208HF 1:00:07 12'16 5966 5496 -470 5966
20 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:02:01 12'39 6027 5327 -700 5974
21 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:02:31 12'45 6322 5285 -1037 6322
22 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:04:12 13'06 5598 5146 -452 5598
23 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 6008HF 1:04:53 13'14 4706 5092 +386 4811
24 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:05:11 13'18 5999 5069 -930 5999
25 PEEV Plamen 24802 H45 5909HF 1:05:40 13'24 5101 5031 -70 5147
26 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 1:06:06 13'29 4521 4998 +477 4798
27 LERICHE Franck 1814 H55 5907HF 1:08:11 13'54 4720 4846 +126 4826
28 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H18 6205HF 1:08:39 14'00 3970 4813 +843 4467
29 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H35 5907HF 1:09:06 14'06 4631 4781 +150 4739
30 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:09:27 14'10 5180 4757 -423 5128
31 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:09:36 14'12 5724 4747 -977 5644
32 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:10:08 14'18 5274 4711 -563 5274
33 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:10:08 14'18 5362 4711 -651 5339
34 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 1:10:18 14'20 4999 4700 -299 4999
35 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:13:03 14'54 5444 4523 -921 5444
36 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:15:14 15'21 5189 4391 -798 5104
37 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 1:16:43 15'39 5090 4307 -783 5090
38 MORET Klara 32902 D18 5907HF 1:18:01 15'55 4673 4235 -438 4673
39 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H50 6299HF 1:18:10 15'57 4227 0
40 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF 1:20:50 16'29 6018 4087 -1931 6018
41 GRUART Florent 36835 H21 5909HF 1:21:03 16'32 4076 0
42 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 1:21:58 16'43 5143 4031 -1112 5143
43 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:24:35 17'15 4838 3906 -932 4874
44 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D35 5907HF 1:25:41 17'29 4136 3856 -280 4254
45 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D20 5907HF 1:46:22 21'42 4934 3106 -1828 4934
46 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF 1:57:45 24'01 3854 2806 -1048 3854
VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF pm None 6160 0 6160
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF pm None 5836 0 5836