Montigny le Bretonneux (78) - F

Date : 03/02/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 0:53:08 5738 6725 +987 5738
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:59:20 6058 6023 -35 6160
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:01:20 5914 5826 -88 5892
4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:02:03 6238 5759 -479 6192
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:02:31 5748 5716 -32 5744
6 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 1705NA 1:03:50 5561 5598 +37 5615
7 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7716IF 1:10:01 5193 5104 -89 5348
8 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:12:19 4740 4941 +201 4791
9 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:13:00 4958 4895 -63 4994
10 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:13:40 4512 4851 +339 4588
11 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H55 7807IF 1:14:55 5141 4770 -371 5141
12 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:15:29 4614 4734 +120 4654
13 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:15:31 4397 4732 +335 4543
14 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H55 7807IF 1:17:15 4680 4626 -54 4533
15 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:17:18 4835 4623 -212 4794
16 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:17:41 4613 4600 -13 4686
17 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 7807IF 1:18:21 4575 4561 -14 4633
18 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:18:35 4707 4547 -160 4711
19 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:19:56 4432 4471 +39 4421
20 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 1:23:02 4308 4304 -4 4307
21 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:24:41 4350 4220 -130 4355
22 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 1:24:43 0 4218 0
23 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:25:37 4083 4174 +91 4130
24 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:26:02 3949 4154 +205 3978
25 LOISEL Samuel 25492 H55 9105IF 1:28:08 4163 4055 -108 4212
26 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:29:52 3924 3976 +52 3975
27 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:31:43 3586 3896 +310 3586
28 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:32:55 4200 3846 -354 4200
29 CHEVALLEREAU JEREMY 37364 H21 2801CE 1:33:43 0 3813 3019
30 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:34:12 4372 3793 -579 4283
31 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:34:33 4345 3779 -566 4323
32 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:38:33 3616 3626 +10 3660
33 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:42:12 3934 3497 -437 3917
34 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H55 7716IF 1:45:18 3375 3394 +19 3288
35 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE 1:46:12 3630 3365 -265 3535
36 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:46:21 3732 3360 -372 3675
37 METZGER Barbara 36063 D40 7512IF 1:48:37 0 3290 2321
38 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:50:39 5622 3229 -2393 5585
39 LAIR Sylvaine 38006 D40 9404IF 1:52:41 3171 0
40 TISSERAND Pierre-Jean 27871 H21 7512IF 1:55:03 2868 3106 +238 3044
41 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:56:30 1995 3067 +1072 2123
42 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:59:48 3342 2983 -359 3312
43 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 2:15:43 1930 2633 +703 2007
44 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE 2:16:53 0 2611 2507
45 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 2:25:34 3933 2455 -1478 3933
46 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:28:15 4304 2410 -1894 4304
47 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF 2:48:47 2279 2117 -162 2279
48 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 3:16:28 2743 1819 -924 2743
PICHON Aurore 35330 D45 7807IF pm 0 0 0
SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF pm 2568 0 2568