Casteljaloux (47) - VL

Date : 10/02/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 0:52:15 6645 6820 +175 6818
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:55:33 6198 6415 +217 6251
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:55:49 6426 6385 -41 6540
4 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D35 4012NA 1:00:08 5546 5926 +380 5655
5 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 4709NA 1:01:58 5766 5751 -15 5772
6 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR 1:02:12 6059 5729 -330 6086
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:02:35 6144 5694 -450 6144
8 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408NA 1:04:49 3851 5498 +1647 4211
9 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 1:05:32 5030 5438 +408 5113
10 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:07:52 5240 5251 +11 5262
11 PERIN Remi 17230 H18 4705NA 1:07:55 5636 5247 -389 5733
12 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 1:08:01 5786 5239 -547 5834
13 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708NA 1:08:47 4226 5181 +955 4349
14 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:09:46 5610 5108 -502 5832
15 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 1:10:03 5476 5087 -389 5475
16 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:10:32 4771 5052 +281 5136
17 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 1:11:02 4705 5017 +312 4822
18 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:11:37 5406 4976 -430 5411
19 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 1:13:01 5011 4881 -130 5073
20 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:13:07 5622 4874 -748 5637
21 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 1:13:12 5189 4868 -321 5089
22 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:15:13 5019 4738 -281 5019
23 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:15:55 4461 4694 +233 4636
24 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:17:00 4690 4628 -62 4682
25 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 1:17:08 4505 4620 +115 4563
26 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:18:25 4358 4545 +187 4363
27 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H18 4709NA 1:18:43 3553 4527 +974 4121
28 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D40 4012NA 1:18:51 4523 4520 -3 4523
29 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:19:11 5330 4501 -829 5331
30 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:20:09 4727 4446 -281 4687
31 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:22:48 5097 4304 -793 5076
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:23:53 4347 4248 -99 4362
33 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:26:32 4415 4118 -297 4407
34 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H50 7715IF 1:27:33 4070 0
35 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D21 4709NA 1:28:26 4566 4030 -536 4533
36 POULAIN Christophe 36147 H45 3319NA 1:29:27 3665 3984 +319 4121
37 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 1:30:11 3903 3952 +49 3990
38 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H45 3105OC 1:30:50 5500 3923 -1577 5500
39 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H21 4704NA 1:36:42 4187 3685 -502 3493
40 REAU Bruno 30125 H45 3319NA 1:40:41 3443 3539 +96 3408
41 DE JESUS Lidia 36366 D35 4012NA 1:44:06 3361 3423 +62 3398
42 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:51:50 3688 3187 -501 3712
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA pm 5651 0 5756
GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA pm 3239 0 3305