REBRECHIEN (45) - Violet

Date : 24/02/2019
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:31:09 5'59 6857 7430 +573 6857
2 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 0:31:48 6'06 6300 7278 +978 6431
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:32:19 6'12 6544 7162 +618 6583
4 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7716IF 0:32:21 6'13 8115 7155 -960 8068
5 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:32:27 6'14 6431 7133 +702 6510
6 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:33:28 6'26 6169 6916 +747 6331
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:33:34 6'27 7078 6895 -183 7086
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:34:39 6'39 7157 6680 -477 7138
9 VIREFLEAU Kevin 8001 H21 4504CE 0:34:47 6'41 6654 6344
10 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 0:34:53 6'42 5280 6635 +1355 5825
11 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:35:10 6'45 6199 6582 +383 6351
12 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:36:38 7'02 5577 6318 +741 5859
13 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:37:01 7'07 6209 6253 +44 6363
14 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:37:28 7'12 6541 6178 -363 6626
15 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:38:07 7'19 6797 6072 -725 6768
16 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:38:28 7'23 5654 6017 +363 5804
17 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H35 7205PL 0:38:36 7'25 4644 5996 +1352 5068
18 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:38:48 7'27 5636 5965 +329 5768
19 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:38:55 7'29 5816 5947 +131 5854
20 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 0:39:11 7'32 5802 5907 +105 5794
21 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:39:37 7'37 6189 5842 -347 6312
22 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:39:57 7'40 6418 5794 -624 6375
23 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:40:03 7'42 6785 5779 -1006 6813
24 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 0:40:22 7'45 5545 5734 +189 5629
25 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:40:23 7'45 5607 5731 +124 5649
26 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:41:33 7'59 6099 5570 -529 6099
27 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H55 4504CE 0:42:38 8'11 3346 5429 +2083 4010
28 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:42:40 8'12 6161 5425 -736 6161
29 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:42:53 8'14 6135 5397 -738 6090
30 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:43:03 8'16 5413 5376 -37 5312
31 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:43:04 8'16 0 5374 4957
32 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 0:43:08 8'17 3886 5366 +1480 4236
33 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:10 8'18 5748 5362 -386 5744
34 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:43:57 8'27 5376 5266 -110 5447
35 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE 0:46:12 8'53 0 5010 4433
36 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:46:39 8'58 5381 4962 -419 5401
37 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:46:50 9'00 5847 4942 -905 5936
38 GIRET NICOLAS 37363 H45 2801CE 0:46:56 9'01 4932 4735
39 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE 0:47:36 9'09 5512 4862 -650 5479
40 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607NA 0:47:58 9'13 5355 4825 -530 5270
41 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:48:13 9'16 5440 4800 -640 5440
42 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:49:23 9'29 5113 4687 -426 5050
43 BARALDI Franck 28166 H45 4504CE 0:50:00 9'36 0 4629 3799
44 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:50:07 9'38 4639 4618 -21 4667
45 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:50:12 9'39 5099 4611 -488 5096
46 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:50:32 9'43 4654 4580 -74 4647
47 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:50:44 9'45 5348 4562 -786 5367
48 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:51:10 9'50 4392 4524 +132 4444
49 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H20 4504CE 0:52:25 10'04 2754 4416 +1662 3621
50 LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR 0:52:58 10'11 5375 4370 -1005 5271
51 MAUDUIT J-Paul 8018 H45 7701IF 0:53:29 10'17 3230 4328 +1098 3393
52 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:53:56 10'22 4862 4291 -571 4904
53 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE 0:53:59 10'22 0 4288 4581
54 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:54:40 10'30 4972 4234 -738 4948
55 DENIER Adrien 36894 H18 7512IF 0:55:20 10'38 4183 0
56 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:55:39 10'42 4448 4159 -289 4525
57 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 0:55:47 10'43 4118 4149 +31 4139
58 BARDOT Louis 37750 H21 8607NA 0:55:53 10'44 4142 3976
59 LE GALL DU TERTRE Ronan 36948 H21 2801CE 0:56:40 10'53 4084 3736
60 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7716IF 0:56:50 10'55 4447 4073 -374 4442
61 CABARET MICKAEL 37240 H21 2801CE 0:58:33 11'15 0 3953 3171
62 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H45 7716IF 0:58:54 11'19 3429 3930 +501 3515
63 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 0:59:13 11'23 4285 3909 -376 4285
64 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:59:22 11'25 4455 3899 -556 4455
65 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H50 4504CE 1:00:18 11'35 4377 3838 -539 4204
66 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:02:07 11'56 4094 3726 -368 4049
67 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:09:35 13'22 2837 3326 +489 3364
68 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:09:49 13'25 3975 3315 -660 4051
69 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 1:10:33 13'34 3281 2769
70 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 1:13:41 14'10 3106 3141 +35 3221