REBRECHIEN (45) - Violet Court

Date : 24/02/2019
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:29:32 6'52 5193 5981 +788 5707
2 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:31:00 7'12 5876 5698 -178 5876
3 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:32:26 7'32 6238 5447 -791 6192
4 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:34:02 7'54 4904 5191 +287 4983
5 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:35:20 8'13 5629 5000 -629 5629
6 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:36:08 8'24 2810 4889 +2079 3151
7 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AR 0:36:41 8'31 3753 4816 +1063 4246
8 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:37:48 8'47 5270 4673 -597 5369
9 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:38:48 9'01 4740 4553 -187 4771
10 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:40:22 9'23 3619 4376 +757 3982
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:41:42 9'41 4350 4236 -114 4345
12 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 0:42:53 9'58 4651 4119 -532 4592
13 ROUGEAUX Patrick 28497 H60 7205PL 0:42:59 9'59 4559 4110 -449 4567
14 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H60 9105IF 0:45:01 10'28 4094 3924 -170 4154
15 BESNIER Christophe 28038 H50 8903BF 0:45:42 10'37 0 3865 3017
16 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 0:46:25 10'47 3885 3806 -79 4082
17 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:46:32 10'49 4515 3796 -719 4486
18 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:48:02 11'10 4178 3678 -500 4140
19 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF 0:49:51 11'35 3698 3544 -154 3759
20 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:50:02 11'38 3895 3531 -364 3961
21 LALLU JEAN-MARIE 37091 H40 2801CE 0:50:48 11'48 3477 2185
22 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:51:24 11'57 2374 3437 +1063 2974
23 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 0:53:49 12'30 3982 3282 -700 3960
24 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 0:54:15 12'36 3374 3256 -118 3509
25 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:54:29 12'40 4706 3242 -1464 4675
26 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H45 2801CE 0:54:32 12'40 0 3239 3035
27 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:56:07 13'03 4236 3148 -1088 4200
28 DERLOT Stéphanie 35403 D40 7716IF 0:56:59 13'15 0 3100 3038
29 HAMON Patrick 2146 H70 7716IF 0:57:53 13'27 4399 3052 -1347 4386
30 MEUNIER Valentin 33728 H21 4504CE 0:57:56 13'28 2143 3049 +906 2992
31 VACA Caroline 34887 D45 4504CE 0:58:51 13'41 3002 2091
32 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:59:19 13'47 3685 2978 -707 3862
33 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 1:00:02 13'57 4875 2943 -1932 4819
34 NOUHAUD Alexandre 32831 H21 3603CE 1:00:04 13'58 2941 2823
35 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 1:00:17 14'01 4029 2930 -1099 4020
36 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:01:00 14'11 1512 2896 +1384 1858
37 DEZILES Laurent 34089 H50 7205PL 1:03:11 14'41 0 2796 2357
38 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:05:03 15'07 3311 2716 -595 3232
39 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:05:57 15'20 3157 2679 -478 3157
40 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:06:41 15'30 3128 2649 -479 3128
41 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:07:37 15'43 3137 2613 -524 3176
42 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 1:13:33 17'06 2469 2402 -67 2391
MASSON Thierry 19579 H55 3603CE pm None 0 0 0