REBRECHIEN (45) - B

Date : 24/02/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:31:09 6'13 7078 6820 -258 7086
2 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:31:13 6'14 6431 6805 +374 6510
3 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:32:28 6'29 6169 6543 +374 6331
4 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:32:32 6'30 5193 6530 +1337 5707
5 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 0:34:06 6'49 6199 6230 +31 6351
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:34:47 6'57 7157 6107 -1050 7138
7 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:34:50 6'58 6189 6099 -90 6312
8 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:34:53 6'58 5838 6090 +252 5886
9 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:35:57 7'11 6099 5909 -190 6099
10 GIRET NICOLAS 37363 H45 2801CE 0:35:58 7'11 5906 4735
11 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:36:42 7'20 6161 5788 -373 6161
12 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 0:36:50 7'22 5075 5767 +692 5159
13 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:36:53 7'22 5654 5760 +106 5804
14 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:37:04 7'24 5376 5731 +355 5447
15 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:37:05 7'25 5636 5728 +92 5768
16 RIVA Philippe 35017 H40 4504CE 0:37:11 7'26 0 5713 4581
17 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:38:20 7'40 5270 5542 +272 5369
18 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:38:26 7'41 6418 5527 -891 6375
19 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:39:56 7'59 5876 5320 -556 5876
20 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 2109BF 0:40:09 8'01 6135 5291 -844 6090
21 MARCK Jerome 17005 H45 8607NA 0:41:21 8'16 4862 5137 +275 4904
22 LARDEAU Nicolas 16564 H45 4504CE 0:41:32 8'18 5115 0
23 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:43:18 8'39 4448 4906 +458 4525
24 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:43:37 8'43 0 4870 4957
25 BARALDI Franck 28166 H45 4504CE 0:43:45 8'45 0 4856 3799
26 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 0:44:35 8'55 4904 4765 -139 4983
27 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 0:47:08 9'25 5113 4507 -606 5050
28 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H60 8903BF 0:47:28 9'29 4875 4475 -400 4819
29 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:49:02 9'48 4639 4332 -307 4667
30 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AR 0:50:51 10'10 3753 4178 +425 4246
31 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 0:51:55 10'23 3821 4092 +271 3878
32 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H45 8904BF 0:53:12 10'38 4029 3993 -36 4020
33 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 0:54:51 10'58 2753 3873 +1120 2890
34 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:55:28 11'05 5413 3830 -1583 5312
35 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 0:58:11 11'38 2837 3651 +814 3364
36 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:00:16 12'03 4706 3525 -1181 4675
37 MAUDUIT J-Paul 8018 H45 7701IF 1:01:56 12'23 3230 3430 +200 3393
38 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:17:43 15'32 3128 2733 -395 3128
39 ZANCANARO Paola 36991 D21 7205PL 1:21:43 16'20 2277 2600 +323 2415
40 MOREAU Coralie 35903 D35 8607NA 1:25:46 17'09 3106 2477 -629 3221
41 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D35 3319NA 1:27:39 17'31 1512 2424 +912 1858
42 CHAUVAC KATHELYNE 37432 D35 2801CE 1:29:43 17'56 2368 2769
43 LALLU JEAN-MARIE 37091 H40 2801CE 1:33:20 18'40 2276 2185
LHOMME Marine 30679 D20 4504CE pm None 0 0