REBRECHIEN (45) - C

Date : 24/02/2019
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:32:06 6'41 5816 5717 -99 5854
2 PORRET Thierry 16235 H55 3502BR 0:32:22 6'44 6061 5670 -391 6061
3 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 0:34:37 7'12 3619 5302 +1683 3982
4 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:35:31 7'23 6238 5167 -1071 6192
5 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:35:33 7'24 5577 5162 -415 5859
6 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE 0:36:49 7'40 5512 4985 -527 5479
7 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:37:11 7'44 5440 4936 -504 5440
8 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:40:04 8'20 3975 4581 +606 4051
9 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H55 4504CE 0:40:49 8'30 3346 4496 +1150 4010
10 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:44:11 9'12 3685 4154 +469 3862
11 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:45:18 9'26 4392 4051 -341 4444
12 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:45:23 9'27 4972 4044 -928 4948
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:46:33 9'41 4350 3943 -407 4345
14 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 0:47:09 9'49 4651 3892 -759 4592
15 JOLLY Maël 28595 H16 8607NA 0:47:11 9'49 2374 3890 +1516 2974
16 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:47:48 9'57 3895 3839 -56 3961
17 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:49:02 10'12 4455 3743 -712 4455
18 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H55 3603CE 0:49:46 10'22 4285 3688 -597 4285
19 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:50:50 10'35 4628 3610 -1018 4577
20 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 0:53:43 11'11 3374 3417 +43 3509
21 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:54:03 11'15 4740 3395 -1345 4771
22 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:54:14 11'17 4178 3384 -794 4140
23 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:57:06 11'53 4151 3214 -937 4151
24 RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE 1:03:26 13'12 1842 2893 +1051 2151
25 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:04:51 13'30 4094 2830 -1264 4049
26 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H16 3603CE 1:08:43 14'18 1887 2671 +784 2104
27 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:09:14 14'25 4707 2651 -2056 4711
28 PARIS Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE 1:10:02 14'35 3393 2621 -772 3042
29 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 1:10:23 14'39 3544 2608 -936 3544
30 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:13:57 15'24 2416 2482 +66 2365
31 PARIENTE Frédéric 34632 H55 7512IF 1:14:40 15'33 2279 2458 +179 2380
32 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:14:51 15'35 2988 2452 -536 2988
33 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:15:22 15'42 3311 2435 -876 3232
34 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:15:46 15'47 3152 2422 -730 3152
35 MASSON Thierry 19579 H55 3603CE 1:17:42 16'11 0 2362 0
36 BESNIER Christophe 28038 H50 8903BF 1:18:40 16'23 0 2333 3017
37 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 1:19:52 16'38 1422 2298 +876 1791
38 VACA Caroline 34887 D45 4504CE 1:24:16 17'33 2178 2091
39 DEZILES Laurent 34089 H50 7205PL 1:31:11 18'59 0 2013 2357
40 PELLETIER Sylvie 36947 D45 2801CE 1:39:39 20'45 0 1842 1227
41 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre 29913 D40 7512IF 2:05:30 26'08 1930 1462 -468 2007
BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE pm None 1878 0 2048
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA pm None 2469 0 2391