St Amand (59) - A

Date : 02/03/2019
Distance : 6,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:32:56 5'18 8800 8547 -253 8800
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H21 5907HF 0:33:07 5'20 8461 8499 +38 8603
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:36:04 5'49 7581 7804 +223 7631
4 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:39:00 6'17 7519 7217 -302 7519
5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 0:41:50 6'44 6890 6728 -162 6919
6 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 0:42:22 6'50 6508 6644 +136 6518
7 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 0:42:51 6'54 6160 6569 +409 6321
8 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:43:47 7'03 7503 6429 -1074 7558
9 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H18 6205HF 0:44:09 7'07 5090 6375 +1285 5373
10 DEES Alexandre 36696 H21 6008HF 0:44:46 7'13 6629 6287 -342 6686
11 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H20 6205HF 0:44:47 7'13 7223 6285 -938 7244
12 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H18 6205HF 0:46:01 7'25 5700 6117 +417 5724
13 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:46:33 7'30 6579 6047 -532 6673
14 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H21 6205HF 0:47:21 7'38 4521 5944 +1423 5156
15 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:48:31 7'49 5363 5801 +438 5630
16 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:48:46 7'51 6720 5772 -948 6668
17 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 0:49:36 8'00 4736 5675 +939 5098
18 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF 0:50:06 8'04 5618 5390
19 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H20 5906HF 0:53:08 8'34 6078 5297 -781 6078
20 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907HF 0:55:02 8'52 0 5114 4909
21 MAURIN Antoine 31559 H20 5907HF 0:56:01 9'02 4573 5025 +452 4754
22 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 0:56:46 9'09 5039 4958 -81 5061
23 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 0:58:32 9'26 4608 4809 +201 4737
24 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:59:01 9'31 6029 4769 -1260 6029
25 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:00:15 9'43 4857 4672 -185 4889
26 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H18 6203HF 1:00:15 9'43 4104 4672 +568 4448
27 ROUH Thomas 30861 H20 5907HF 1:02:17 10'02 5369 4519 -850 5223
28 DE POORTER Sébastien 35540 H21 5909HF 1:04:04 10'20 4879 4393 -486 4879
29 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 1:05:52 10'37 4581 4273 -308 4542
30 CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF 1:06:38 10'44 3708 4224 +516 3966
31 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H35 5907HF 1:06:50 10'46 4631 4211 -420 4748
32 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:14:32 12'01 4450 3776 -674 4450
33 TETU Alexandre 28691 H20 6203HF 1:15:22 12'09 3924 3735 -189 4161
34 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H18 6205HF 1:16:06 12'16 3970 3699 -271 3636
LALOUX Clément 22447 H21 5907HF pm None 5003 0 5003